Allgemeinmediziner Oberösterreich

Dr. Margit Kortschak, 3335 Weyer, Waidhofner Str.3, 07355/6420
Dr. Werner Kortschak, 3335 Weyer, Waidhofner Str.3, 07355/6420
MR Dr. Gerhard Sonnenschein, 3335 Weyer, Kalvarienbergstr.8, 07355/8630
Dr. Wolfgang Stieger, 3335 Weyer, Marktpl.25, 07355/6282
Dr. Sonja Abdouraman-Viertauer, 4020 Linz, Weingartshofstr.24, 0732/658865
Dr. Iris Aicher-Ardelt, 4020 Linz, Landstr.59, 0650/3032376
Dr. Mathias Apfalter, 4020 Linz, Schubertstr.9, 0732/771413
Dr. Alfred Aschauer, 4020 Linz, Hanriederstr.9, 0732/657126
Dr. Dorothea Aschauer, 4020 Linz, Hanriederstr.9, 0732/657126
Dr. Ernestine Auböck, 4020 Linz, Rainerstr.15, 0664/2424860
Dr. Maria Baumgartner, 4020 Linz, Anastasius-Grün-Str.2
Dr. Claudia Böck-Gilligsberger, 4020 Linz, Göllerichstr.9, 0664/1738628
Dr. Renate Bräutigam, 4020 Linz, Schillerstr.8, 0732/654278
Dr. Tina Bräutigam, 4020 Linz, Schillerstr.8, 0676/6079600
Dr. Peter Brunner, 4020 Linz, Untere Donaulände 11, 0676/9181001
Dr. Rosemarie Brunnthaler-Tscherteu, 4020 Linz, Industriezeile 4, 0732/777015
Dr. Christiana Dolezal, 4020 Linz, Ramsauer Str.28, 0732/342670
Dr. Anton Dreer, 4020 Linz, Leibnitzstr.43, 0732/782091
Dr. Malgorzata Dymnicki-Gawrys, 4020 Linz, Volksgartenstr.7, 0732/611661
Dr. Ingrid Eder, 4020 Linz, Edlbacherstr.14, 0732/652218
Dr. Thomas Edtstadler, 4020 Linz, Rainerstr.6-8, 0664/4136612
Dr. Karl Eibensteiner, 4020 Linz, Grillparzerstr.50, 0732/6922-5223
Dr. Brigitte Emhofer, 4020 Linz, Karl-Wiser-Str.7, 0732/664046
Dr. Peter Emhofer, 4020 Linz, Karl-Wiser-Str.7, 0732/664046
Dr. Walter Fierlinger, 4020 Zaubertal, Lärchenau 8, 0732/793759
Dr. Alfred Flamm, 4020 Linz, Darrgutstr.12, 0732/663695
Dr. Rudolf Füreder, 4020 Linz, Nietzschestr.25, 0732/776326
Dr. Hiltrud Furtner, 4020 Linz, Rosenstr.16, 0732/732025
Dr. Julia Miriam Gleirscher, 4020 Linz, St.Peter-Str.25, 0699/10025825
Dr. Walter Gockner, 4020 Linz, Landstr.59, 0732/785782
Dr. Hermann Goldmann, 4020 Linz, Wegscheider Str.3, 0732/380884
Dr. Claudius Alfred Gürtler, 4020 Linz, Stockhofstr.15, 0732/663495
Dr. Karl-Heinz Guserl, 4020 Linz, Volksfeststr.5, 0732/781085
Dr. Andrea Gussner-Langl, 4020 Linz, Hamerlingstr.32, 0732/651463
Dr. Margot Hackl, 4020 Linz, Weingartshofstr.24, 0732/658865
Dr. Ruth Hackmack-Eder, 4020 Linz, Rainerstr.20, 0732/305494
Dr. Ferdinand Hahn, 4020 Linz, Schottweg 3, 0732/380211
Dr. Bernhard Hanke, 4020 Linz, Glimpfingerstr.107, 0732/342485
MR Dr. Klaus Haslwanter, 4020 Linz, Baumbachstr.25, 0732/781570
Dr. Michael Hirsch, 4020 Linz, Spaunstr.36, 0732/342455
Dr. Andrea Hofer, 4020 Linz, Gesellenhausstr.21, 0680/1100538
Dr. Julian Hoflehner, 4020 Linz, Südtiroler Str.16, 0699/18661840
Dr. Wolfgang Holzleitner, 4020 Linz, Johann-Strauß-Str.42, 0732/653394
Dr. Reinhard Jäger, 4020 Linz, Kaplanhofstr.1/Amd, 0732/781560
Dr. Friedrich Jungwirth, 4020 Linz, Elisabethstr.1, 0732/775809
Dr. Dietmar Bruno Kabelka, 4020 Linz, Waldeggstr.123/6, 0732/682868
Dr. Issa Kallab, 4020 Linz, Stadlerstr.5, 0732/347339
Dr. Martina Kappo, 4020 Linz, Leharstr.18, 0732/661245
Dr. Ingrid Kaspar, 4020 Linz, Bulgaripl.7, 0732/653030
Dr. Jasim Kicin, 4020 Linz, Kremplstr.1, 0732/341000
Dr. Peter Kiehas, 4020 Linz, Tegetthoffstr.10, 0732/656159
Dr. Wolfgang Koits, 4020 Linz, Zeppenfeldstr.6, 0732/660377
Dr. Lucia Kraml, 4020 Linz, Bethlehemstr.1c, 0732/781453
Dr. Thomas Kühn, 4020 Linz, Mozarztstr. 43, 0732/795292
Dr. Michaela Kurz, 4020 Linz, Stelzerstr.19, 0732/6771270
Dr. Roland Lamplmayr, 4020 Linz, Wiener Str.416, 0732/310625
Dr. Helga Landrichtinger, 4020 Linz, Darrgutstr.6/25, 0732/601310
Dr. Hermann Langwieser, 4020 Linz, Fraunhoferweg 15, 0732/385150
Dr. Sigrid Leroy-Wagner, 4020 Linz, Landstr.32/2.Stock, 0732/783848
Dr. Herwig Marckhgott, 4020 Linz, Glimpfingerstr.107, 0732/342485
OMR Dr. Heinz Mayrhofer, 4020 Linz, Khevenhüllerstr.23, 0732/663656
Dr. Michael Anton Mayr, 4020 Linz, Schiffmannstr.7, 0732/383686
Dr. Gabriele Mohr-Baumann, 4020 Linz, Herrenstr.2, 0732/771408
Dr. Dieter Mojzischek, 4020 Linz, Melicharstr.4a, 0699/10683964
MR Dr. Birgitta Morawek, 4020 Linz, Herrenstr.2, 0732/777688
MR Dr. Elfriede Moshammer, 4020 Puchenau, Kainzenbergenstr.4, 0732/221021
Dr. Wolfgang Nagele, 4020 Linz, Wiener Str.38, 0732/661078
Dr. Klaus Neckam, 4020 Linz, Hallestr.17, 0732/302056
Dr. Helmuth Ocenasek, 4020 Linz, Unt.Donaulände 21-25/Medicent, 0732/797779
Dr. Sylvia Ocenasek, 4020 Linz, Unt.Donaulände 21-25/Medicent, 0732/797779
Dr. Oskar Pammer, 4020 Linz, Zechmeisterstr.1, 0732/384028
Dr. Ernst Panhuber, 4020 Linz, Daimlerstr.25, 0732/384046
Dr. Ingrid Payrhuber, 4020 Linz, Karl-Wiser-Str.6, 0732/611302
MR Dr. Georg Rainer Pfau, 4020 Linz, Franckstr.23, 0732/603831
Dr. Ingeborg Pfau-Hawa, 4020 Linz, Franckstr.21, 0732/665505
Dr. Siegfried Pichelmann, 4020 Linz, Melicharstr.15, 0732/653828
Dr. Karl Pischläger, 4020 Linz, Hafenstr.68, 0732/779387
Dr. Franz Christian Pisecky, 4020 Linz, Landstr.76, 0732/664680
Dr. Doris Pitzeier, 4020 Linz, Mariahilfg.24, 0664/1105393
Dr. Christian Pröll, 4020 Linz, Südtiroler Str.16, 0732/665170
Dr. Hermann Rabensteiner, 4020 Linz, Südtiroler Str.16, 0732/661840
Dr. Josef Ramaseder, 4020 Linz, Promenade 10, 0676/6424855
Dr. Ilse Rathke-Valencak, 4020 Linz, Museumstr.11, 0732/777759
Dr. Barbara Riccabona, 4020 Linz, Goethestr.27/1, 0732/602429
Dr. Andreas Rosensteiner, 4020 Linz, Regerstr.23, 0732/608608
Dr. Edmund Rosensteiner, 4020 Linz, H.-Wolf-Str.29, 0732/653573
Dr. Otto Sailer, 4020 Linz, Hauptpl.16, 0732/777290-0
Dr. Ina Salzer, 4020 Linz, Kopernikusstr.22, 0732/341506
Dr. Rashid Sardest, 4020 Linz, Scharitzerstr.8, 0732/605450
Dr. Franz Sassmann, 4020 Linz, Am Bindermichl 24, 0732/348351
Dr. Gelareh Schardtmüller, 4020 Linz, Museumstr.21, 0732/781978
Dr. Nikolaus Schausberger, 4020 Linz, Steing.7, 0664/3841138
Dr. Guntmar Schipflinger, 4020 Linz, Volksfeststr.15, 0732/775015
Dr. Hermann Schmidl, 4020 Linz, Wiener Str.332, 0732/302754
Dr. Günter Schmoller, 4020 Linz, Domg.1, 0664/6242303
Dr. Lieselotte Schneiderbauer-Doppler, 4020 Linz, Kokoschkastr.17, 0732/384463
Dr. Peter Schober, 4020 Linz, Dauphinestr.89, 0732/301671
Dr. Elke Schreiner, 4020 Linz, Hauptplatz 22
Dr. Wolfgang Schwarz, 4020 Linz, Pillweinstr.41, 0732/665285
Dr. Peter Sedlacek, 4020 Linz, Jörgerstr.29, 0732/683085
Dr. Gabriele Selenko-Atzmüller, 4020 Linz, Liebigstr.7, 0732/658758
Dr. Clemens Sigart, 4020 Linz, Rainerstr.15, 0732/662667
Dr. Sabine Simma, 4020 Linz, Industriezeile 4, 0664/1370377
Dr. Ulrike Stegbuchner, 4020 Linz, St.Peter-Str.25
Dr. Rudolf Steiner, 4020 Linz, Karl-Wiser-Str.1, 0732/797177
Dr. Wolfgang Stelzer, 4020 Linz, Donaulände 21-25 (medicent), 0732/9010-1040
Dr. Andreas Stumptner, 4020 Linz, St.-Peter-Str.25/Worklab, 0732/784458
Dr. Helga Wartinger, 4020 Linz, Eisenwerkstr.8, 0732/342089
Dr. Margit Wayand-Armellini, 4020 Linz, Starhembergstr.20, 0732/771321
Dr. Alexandra Weidinger, 4020 Linz, Lannerg.8
Dr. Wolfgang Weigl, 4020 Linz, Hatschekstr.1, 0732/344090
Dr. Sabine Wied-Baumgartner, 4020 Linz, Landstr.15a, 0732/771579
MR Dr. Franz Wurz, 4020 Linz, Karl-Steiger-Str.8, 0732/303771
Dr. Blanca Maria Ziebermayr, 4020 Linz, Margarethenweg 5 (Medaktiv), 0650/4894633
Dr. Isabella Ziehesberger, 4020 Linz, Hauptpl.22, 0732/778565
Dr. Wolfgang Zillig, 4020 Linz, Grundbachweg 42, 0732/672107
Dr. Maria Zimmerleiter-Götzendorfer, 4020 Linz, Scharitzerstr.12, 0732/660140
Dr. Karin Anzinger, 4030 Linz, Biberweg 24, 0699/19927773
Dr. Wolfgang Auer, 4030 Linz, Torbergweg 3, 0732/316466
Dr. Eva-Maria Baar, 4030 Linz, Denkstr.27, 0732/301369
Dr. Andreas Dallamassl, 4030 Linz, Hartheimer Str.24, 0732/312748
Dr. Ursula Dallamassl, 4030 Linz, Hartheimer Str.24, 0732/312748
Dr. Christa Egger, 4030 Linz, Fadingerpl.13, 0732/301675
Dr. Wolfgang R. W. Fuchs, 4030 Linz, Biberweg 24
Dr. Wolfgang Furthmayr, 4030 Linz, Wiener Str.482, 0732/301645
MR Dr. Hansjörg Hrebicek, 4030 Linz, Haidgattern 17, 0732/380660
Dr. Manfred Klar, 4030 Linz, Vogelfängerweg 15, 0732/370125
Dr. Ngoc Levan, 4030 Linz, Schörgenhubstr.41a/9, 0732/302087
Dr. Heinz Leyrer, 4030 Linz, Oidener Str.75, 0732/320144
MR Dr. Wolfgang Marks, 4030 Linz, Hillerstr.10, 0732/305376
Dr. Barbara Nöstlinger, 4030 Linz, Dauphinestr.62, 0732/305494
Dr. Paul Pölzleitner, 4030 Linz, Siemensstr.2, 0732/382643
Dr. Almut Puchner, 4030 Linz, Marktmühlg.2
Dr. Martin Spinka, 4030 Linz, Flötzerweg 157
Dr. Susanne Steiner, 4030 Linz, Lunarpl.2 (Solar City), 0732/321314
Dr. Hubert Weishäupl, 4030 Linz, Sommerstr.3, 0732/302987
Dr. Gerald Wolfschütz, 4030 Linz, Hillerstr.10
Dr. Silvia Zeilinger, 4030 Linz, Flötzerweg 157, 0732/380676
MR Dr. Maximilian Auer, 4040 Linz, Aubergstr.10, 0732/737363
Dr. Sylwia Bratek, 4040 Linz, Hagenstr.10
Dr. Andreas Faux, 4040 Linz, Harruckerstr.5, 0732/718628
Dr. Michael Firmötz, 4040 Linz, Blütenstr.3, 0732/732180
Dr. Erwin Fischbacher, 4040 Linz, Linke Brückenstr.8, 0664/4455110
Dr. Eva Maria Gattringer, 4040 Linz, Leonfeldnerstr.158, 0664/2222473
Dr. Hossein Thomas Ghamarian, 4040 Linz, Plesching 35, 0732/750875
Dr. Marietta Ghamarian, 4040 Linz, Plesching 35, 0732/750875
Dr. Marlene Goharkhay, 4040 Linz, Pulvermühlstr.17, 0660/7330377
Dr. Inge Gratzl-Tomancok, 4040 Linz, Götzlingstr.2, 0732/730469
MR Dr. Viktor Gruber, 4040 Linz, Commendastr.10, 0732/243086
Dr. Cornelia Grunt-Göschl, 4040 Linz, Schmiedeg.1, 0650/8305383
Dr. Wolfgang Gunnesch, 4040 Linz, Dornacher Str.15, 0732/757766
Dr. Barbara Hanner, 4040 Linz, Greinerhofg.14, 0732/700650
Dr. Karl-Heinz Hausleitner, 4040 Linz, Leonfeldner Str.276b, 0732/251600
Dr. Eva Hiebinger, 4040 Linz, Rudolfstr.24
Dr. Gudrun Hofmann, 4040 Linz, Breinbauerweg 26, 0732/250994
Dr. Franz Hohensinn, 4040 Linz, Leonfeldner Str.24c, 0732/739768
Mag.DDr. Herbert Huber, 4040 Linz, Biesenfeldweg 6, 0650/7712110
Dr. Gottfried Maria Jetschgo, 4040 Linz, Pulvermühlstr.23, 0732/254121
Dr. Kurt Kellermair, 4040 Linz, Freistädter Str.41, 0732/730595
Dr. Michael Kesztele, 4040 Linz, Leonfeldner Str.328, 0732/782242
Dr. Josef Kimeswenger, 4040 Linz, Flußg.13, 0732/732631
Dr. Michael Kirschbichler, 4040 Altlichtenberg, Dorfstr.4, 07239/5566
Dr. Christof Klitsch, 4040 Linz, Leonfelder Str.73, 0650/7163401
Dr. Wolfgang Landerl, 4040 Linz, Leonfeldner Str.158, 0732/254622
Dr. Joachim Leisch, 4040 Linz, Kaarstr.5, 0732/731096
Dr. Hana Mayrhofer, 4040 Linz, In der Aichwiesen 4, 0732/730390
Dr. Christian Merz, 4040 Linz, Hauptstr.33/1.St., 0732/732661
Dr. Bernd Moser, 4040 Linz, Aubergstr.10, 0732/737363
Dr. Winfried Mraczansky, 4040 Linz, Altenbergerstr.43, 0732/245655
Dr. Eva Pastl, 4040 Linz, Hagenstr.10a, 0664/4921919
Dr. Karl Pötscher, 4040 Linz, Hauserstr.12, 0732/717771
Dr. Wolfgang Reinisch, 4040 Linz, Blütenstr.30, 0650/5711711
Dr. Eduard Sadjed, 4040 Linz, Knabenseminarstr.4, 0732/737219
Dr. Emil Schmöller, 4040 Linz, Rudolfstr.23, 0732/711511
Mag.Dr. Sigrun Schönfelder, 4040 Linz, Mittelg.10, 0650/5512123
Dr. Klaus Schuller, 4040 Linz, Schmiedeg.14/6, 0732/737333
Dr. Elmar Stockmair, 4040 Linz, Keplerstr.7, 0732/731052
Dr. Brigitta Tiefenthaler-Kuntner, 4040 Linz, Rosenstr.16, 0732/732025
Dr. Maria Tiefenthaller, 4040 Linz, Hauptstr.61, 0732/710020
Dr. Irene Übelhör, 4040 Linz, Bergg.53, 0676/62559181
Dr. Eva-Maria Wimbauer, 4040 Linz, Neuhauserweg 14
Dr. Andreas Zambarloukos, 4040 Linz, Ferd.-Markl-Str.39, 0732/250484
Dr. Renate Zambarloukos, 4040 Linz, Ferd.-Markl-Str.39/11, 0732/250484
Dr. Samy Zogholy, 4040 Linz, Herrenstr.2, 0699/12345397
Dr. Christoph Müllner, 4043 Pöstlingberg, Hohe Str.193, 0732/731170
Dr. Friedrich Klement, 4045 Linz, Mannheimstr.5, 0732/243549
Dr. Ingrid Moshammer, 4048 Puchenau, Kainzenbergerstr.4, 0732/221021
MR Dr. Rupert Schönbeck, 4048 Puchenau, Golfplatzstr.11, 0732/221565
Dr. Ewa Barbara Wojtowicz, 4048 Puchenau, Schießstattstr.34, 0732/223188
Dr. Manfred Dürr, 4050 Traun, Linzer Str.23, 07229/73366
Dr. Reinhard Dziekan, 4050 Traun, Madlschenterweg 5
Dr. Karl Fiereder, 4050 Traun, Traunleiten 10, 07229/61432
Dr. Ursula Fuchs, 4050 Traun, Leebgutstr.23a, 07229/65565
Dr. Ulrike Haas, 4050 Traun, Linzer Str.12/2, 0676/3848739
Dr. Peter Holzleitner, 4050 Traun, Hermann-Bahr-Weg 13, 07229/64433
Dr. Gottfried Anton Jetschgo, 4050 Traun, Styriastr.11, 07229/73536
Dr. Hans-Jürgen Kaltenbach, 4050 Traun, Fürstenstr.1, 07229/72222
Dr. Friedrich Kneidinger, 4050 Traun, Bahnhofstr.21, 07229/61698
Dr. Franz Kornbichler, 4050 Traun, Wr.Bundesstr.15, 0732/381853
Dr. Manfred Lindorfer, 4050 Traun, Fabrikstr.20, 0699/17173434
Dr. Walter Prieschl, 4050 Traun, Dr.-Knechtl-Str.28, 07229/73110
Dr. Franz Schramm, 4050 Traun, Leondinger Str.63, 07229/70570
Dr. Manfred Türkis, 4050 Traun, Getreidestr.11, 07229/70280
MSc Dr. Tamara Aberham, 4052 Ansfelden, Schenterstr.25, 07722/62345
Dr. Franz Josef Aichinger, 4052 Ansfelden, Bergstr.9, 07229/89105
MR Dr. Josef Holzner, 4052 Ansfelden, Ulmenweg 1, 0732/307249
Dr. Stefan Mayer, 4052 Ansfelden, Ulmenweg 1
MR Dr. Wolfgang Sonnleithner, 4052 Ansfelden, Nettingsdorferstr.36, 07229/88910
Dr. Michael Balleitner, 4053 Haid, Beethoveng.6, 07229/80650
Dr. Peter Bayer, 4053 Haid, Industriestr.25/BestMed Cons.
Dr. Anton Hamberger, 4053 Haid, Wohnpark 7b, 07229/82806
Dr. Gerhard Rensch, 4053 Haid, Schärfstr.24, 07229/80049
Dr. Brigitte Löb-Czylok, 4055 Pucking, Parkstr.2, 07229/79887
Dr. Günter Steinhardt, 4055 Pucking, Sartrestr.11, 07229/88895
Dr. Alexia Wagner, 4055 Pucking, Sartrestr.11, 07229/88895
Dr. Wolfgang Auberger, 4060 Leonding, Spillheide 5, 0732/680404
MR Dr. Emil Ebner, 4060 Leonding, Mayrhansenstr.17, 0732/671001
Dr. Andreas Ferschner-Huber, 4060 Leonding, Harterfeldstr.11, 0732/670462
Dr. Alfred Fridrik, 4060 Leonding, Ruflingerstr.17, 0732/678358
Dr. Johannes Füreder, 4060 Leonding, Harterfeldstr.31, 0732/673323
Dr. Rhona Füreder, 4060 Leonding, Welser Str.39/I, 0732/678911
Dr. Margit Jauker, 4060 Leonding, Erlbachweg 31, 0676/9233601
Dr. Birgitt Kepplinger, 4060 Leonding, Michaelsbergstr.7, 0732/675129
Dr. Erwin Kepplinger, 4060 Leonding, Michaelsbergstr.7, 0732/675129
Dr. Bernhard Kiesenhofer, 4060 Leonding, Meisterstr.11, 0732/682260
Dr. Bernhard Kriechbaumer, 4060 Haag, Larnhauserweg 2, 0732/673568
Dr. Marietta Pernsteiner, 4060 Leonding, Dallingerstr.13, 0732/678829
Dr. Gerlinde Waltraud Rodemund, 4060 Leonding, Alpenblickstr.38, 0664/5405656
Dr. Isabella Roth, 4060 Leonding, Buchbergstr.1, 0732/682835
Dr. Renate Thiele, 4060 Leonding, Herzogstr.29, 0732/681668
Dr. Michael Bittinger, 4061 Pasching, Prinz-Eugen-Str.32, 07229/72174
Dr. Katrin Klos, 4061 Pasching, Pluskaufstr.7/Plus City
Dr. Eveline Kremer, 4061 Pasching, Schulstr.28, 07221/88290
Dr. Ernst Paukner, 4061 Pasching, Niedermayrstr.19, 07229/61074
Dr. Barbara Luger, 4062 Kirchberg, Lichtenbergweg 7, 07221/63447
Dr. Johannes Übeleis, 4062 Thening, Kranholzstr.3, 07221/63030
Dr. Wolfgang Brandstätter, 4063 Hörsching, Humerstr.12/16, 07221/72070
Dr. Elisabeth Füreder, 4063 Haid, Salzburger Str.6, 07229/88625
Dr. Harald Füreder, 4063 Hörsching, Neubauerstr.26/1, 07221/72516
Dr. Rosmarie A. Rauch, 4063 Hörsching, Neubauerstr.14, 07221/72191
Dr. Roland Höller, 4064 Oftering, Ofteringer Str.1, 07221/63426
Dr. Bettina Klar, 4064 Oftering, Klimtweg 1/Oberbuch, 07221/63374
Dr. Herbert Gruber, 4070 Eferding, Stadtplatz 32, 07272/6329
Dr. Nesihe Sardest, 4070 Eferding, Unterer Graben 4, 07272/4315
Dr. Heinz Schödl, 4070 Eferding, Schmiedstr.26, 07272/2336
MR Dr. Reinhard Aumayr, 4072 Alkoven, Alte Hauptstr.25, 07274/6325
Dr. Herbert Hörtenhuber, 4072 Alkoven, Alte Hauptstr.1, 07274/6424
Dr. Gudrun Grund, 4073 Schönering, Schulstr.12, 07226/2635
Dr. Helmut Oberroithmair, 4073 Wilhering, Im Kornfeld 8, 07221/88816
Dr. Gerald Schütz, 4073 Wilhering, Lohnharting 13, 07226/2664
Dr. Engelbert Kaltseis, 4074 Stroheim, Nr.60, 07272/6400
Dr. Kurt Geroldinger, 4076 St.Marienkirchen/Polsenz, Sonnberg 13, 07249/47577
Dr. Stefan Meißl, 4081 Hartkirchen, Moosweg 1, 07273/6388
Dr. Herbert Stadler, 4082 Aschach/Donau, Stiftstr.9, 07273/6321
Dr. Alfred Wassermair, 4082 Aschach/Donau, Grünauer Str.10, 07273/8977
Dr. Judith Wassermair, 4082 Aschach/Donau, Grünauer Str.10, 07273/8977
Dr. Herbert Wakolbinger, 4083 Haibach/Donau, Kirchenpl.8, 07279/8314
Dr. Martin Schiffkorn, 4084 St.Agatha, Stauffstr.10, 07277/8648
Dr. Georg Vinatzer, 4084 St.Agatha, Stauffstr.10, 07277/8648
Dr. Karl Peter Ettmayer, 4085 Waldkirchen, Wesen 44, 07718/7570
Dr. Erwin Kaltseis, 4090 Engelhartszell, Pfarrhofstr.155, 07717/8003-0
Dr. Christian Wimmer, 4092 Esternberg, Nr.161, 07714/6615
Dr. Franz Allerstorfer, 4100 Ottensheim, Jakob-Sigl-Str.1a, 07234/82507
Dr. Margit Furtmüller, 4100 Ottensheim, Marktplatz 12
Dr. Stefan Hainzl, 4100 Ottensheim, Hostauerstr.3, 07234/86090
Dr. Irene Holzinger-Pöschl, 4100 Ottensheim, Hostauerstr.27, 07234/82682
Dr. Andreas Scheuer, 4101 Feldkirchen/Donau, Pesenbach 59, 07233/6813
Dr. Silvia Scheuer-Mittendorfer, 4101 Feldkirchen/Donau, Pesenbach 59, 07233/6813
Dr. Heinz Schiller, 4101 Feldkirchen/Donau, Sechterberg 14a, 07233/6381
Dr. Helene Ursula Tröbinger, 4101 Feldkirchen/Donau, Gewerbeparkstr.2, 07233/20070
Dr. Dietmar Brunschütz, 4111 Walding, Bachstr.16, 07234/82424
Dr. Wolfgang Falkner, 4111 Walding, Reiterstr.6a, 07234/82616
Dr. Margarethe Fliesser, 4111 Walding, Blütenweg 4, 07234/84121
Dr. Günter Mayr, 4111 Walding, Hauptstr.19a, 07234/84290
Dr. Isabella Gammer, 4113 St.Martin/Mühlkreis, Markt 14, 07232/38138
Dr. Klaus Nöbauer, 4113 St.Martin/Mühlkreis, Markt 14, 07232/3080
Dr. Hildegund Nöbauer-Witzmann, 4113 St.Martin/Mühlkreis, Markt 14, 07232/3080
Dr. Bernhard Syrowatka, 4115 Kleinzell/Mühlkreis, Weigelsdorf 39, 07282/5648
Dr. Walter Brunner, 4120 Neufelden, Kircheng.9, 07282/70780
Dr. Gertrude Kitzberger, 4120 Neufelden, Feuchtenbachweg 1
Dr. Karl Schaubmayr, 4121 Altenfelden, Veldenstr.4, 07282/5515
Dr. Nicole Schreiber, 4121 Altenfelden, Marktpl.12, 0676/7713323
Dr. Maria Haslmair, 4131 Kirchberg/Donau, Nr.5, 07282/4400
Dr. Klaus Fürst, 4132 Lembach/Mühlkreis, Ledererg.12, 07286/7200
Dr. Michael Rechberger, 4134 Putzleinsdorf, Mitterweg 1, 07286/26872
Dr. Alfred Fegerl, 4141 Pfarrkirchen/Mühlkreis, Nr.26, 07285/6260
Dr. Andrea Christiana Berkemeier, 4142 Hofkirchen/Mühlkreis, Markt 16, 0676/6574549
Dr. Elisabeth Guld, 4142 Hofkirchen/Mühlkreis, Schulstr.6, 02785/7040
Dr. Erich Guld, 4142 Hofkirchen/Mühlkreis, Schulstr.6, 07285/7040
Dr. Wolfgang Scharinger, 4143 Neustift/Mühlkreis, Passauer Str.13, 07284/8260
DDr. Wolfgang Munzinger, 4144 Oberkappel, Marktplatz 13, 07284/213-0
Dr. Franz Burghuber, 4150 Rohrbach/OÖ, Stadtpl.17, 07289/40030-100
Dr. Karin Grafl, 4150 Rohrbach/OÖ, Stadtplatz 16, 07289/20900
Dr. Johann Mathä, 4150 Rohrbach/OÖ, Schulstr.2, 07289/8054
Dr. Thomas Peinbauer, 4150 Rohrbach/OÖ, Mitterfeld 16d, 07289/20050
Dr. Pia Maria Stütz-Valetti, 4150 Rohrbach/OÖ, Stadtplatz 17, 07289/40030-100
Dr. Bernhard Lang, 4152 Sarleinsbach, Seilerstätte 7, 07283/8214
Dr. Viktoria Lang, 4152 Sarleinsbach, Seilerstätte 7, 07283/8214
Dr. Elisabeth Simon-Furtmüller, 4152 Sarleinsbach, Seilerstätte 7, 07283/8214
MR Mag.Dr. Wolfgang Friedl, 4153 Peilstein/Mühlviertel, Höhenstr.10, 07287/7330
MR Dr. Josef Leitner, 4154 Kollerschlag, Ameisbergweg 2, 07287/8349
Dr. Andreas Lang, 4160 Aigen/Mühlkreis, Krumauerstr.4, 07281/8787
Dr. Gabriela Lang, 4160 Aigen/Mühlkreis, Krumauerstr.4, 07281/8787
Dr. Friedbert Sitter, 4160 Aigen/Mühlkreis, Marktpl.17, 07281/6544
Dr. Andreas Gabriel, 4161 Ulrichsberg, Linzer Str.13, 07288/2476
Dr. Sabine Siegl, 4161 Ulrichsberg, Lusweg 1, 07288/2130
Dr. Helmut Kautz, 4162 Julbach, Schulstr.9, 07288/8293
Dr. Rudolf Hietler, 4163 Klaffer/Hochficht, Nr.5, 07288/6504
Dr. Helmut-Heinrich Baumgartner, 4170 Haslach/Mühl, Sternwaldstr.17, 07289/71544
Dr. Erwin Rebhandl, 4170 Haslach/Mühl, Marktpl.43, 07289/71504
Dr. Diane Winkler-Reiff, 4171 St.Peter/Wimberg, Haslacherstr.2, 07282/8053
Dr. Norbert Prammer, 4173 St.Veit/Mühlkreis, Hagerstr.14, 07217/6004
Dr. Ingmar Aigner, 4174 Niederwaldkirchen, Markt 17, 07231/2244
MR Dr. Friedrich Kitzberger, 4174 Niederwaldkirchen, Markt 17, 07231/2244
Dr. Christian Josef Nöbauer, 4175 Herzogsdorf, Nr.52, 07231/2204
Dr. Hanna Maria Schneitler, 4180 Zwettl/Rodl, Linzer Str.7, 07212/6788
Dr. Nina Elisabeth Hintringer-Spindelbalker, 4181 Oberneukirchen, Badstr.7, 07212/7228
Dr. Josef Spindelbalker, 4181 Oberneukirchen, Badstr.7, 07212/7228
Dr. Anita Schwarz, 4184 Helfenberg, Schloßstr.17, 0676/6204710
MR Dr. Karl Weichselbaumer, 4184 Helfenberg, Schloßstr.17, 07216/6254
Dr. Sigrid Ernst, 4190 Bad Leonfelden, Hauptplatz 6, 0676/9427729
MR Dr. Franz Hasengschwandtner, 4190 Bad Leonfelden, Maximilianstr.4, 0664/5422883
Dr. Katharina Reichtomann, 4190 Spielau, Nr.8
Dr. Hermann Reingruber, 4190 Bad Leonfelden, Hauptpl.2, 07213/6225
Dr. Eduard Josef Reischl, 4190 Bad Leonfelden, Hauptplatz 23, 07213/20688
Dr. Alexander Gallee, 4191 Vorderweißenbach, Hauptstr.3, 0699/10942376
Dr. Gerhard Haselauer, 4192 Schenkenfelden, Kettenbachstr.20, 07214/4466
Dr. Christian Winkler, 4193 Reichenthal, Oberer Markt 5, 07214/20550
Dr. Stefan Mertl, 4201 Eidenberg, Eidenbergstr.1, 07239/51051
Dr. Johann Reiter, 4201 Gramastetten, Marktstr.30, 07239/7510
Dr. Helmut Stadlbauer, 4201 Eidenberg, Auberg 6, 0732/678912
Dr. Gertraud Deim, 4202 Kirchschlag/Linz, St.Anna-Weg 1, 07215/2557
Dr. Ernst Kröpl, 4202 Hellmonsödt, Alexiusweg 12, 07215/2217
Dr. Bernhard Schütz, 4202 Kirchschlag/Linz, St.Anna-Weg 1, 07215/2557
MR Dr. Berthold Kiblböck, 4203 Altenberg/Linz, Zöchstr.5, 07230/7451
Dr. Franz Schöbl, 4203 Altenberg/Linz, Ortsplatz 4a, 07230/8008
Dr. Michaela Sendlhofer, 4203 Altenberg/Linz, Sonnleithenweg 1
Dr. Christoph Aumayr, 4204 Reichenau/Mühlkreis, Penng.5, 07211/8246
Dr. Arthur Penn, 4204 Reichenau/Mühlkreis, Penng.5, 07211/8246
MR Dr. Hans Peter Wagner, 4204 Reichenau/Mühlkreis, Oberer Markt 1, 0650/8888615
Dr. Beate Oberluggauer, 4209 Engerwitzdorf, Sonnenpromenade 7a, 0676/9081732
Dr. Gottfried Schuster, 4209 Engerwitzdorf, Kreuzfeld 14, 07235/63039
Dr. Maximilian Weiß, 4209 Engerwitzdorf, Wagnerweg 6, 07235/50600
Dr. Sabine Bogner, 4210 Gallneukirchen, Anton-Riepl-Str.4, 0650/9920596
Dr. Edgar Ehrenhuber, 4210 Gallneukirchen, Anton-Riepl-Str.4, 07235/50150
Dr. Klaus Kaltenböck, 4210 Gallneukirchen, Reichenauer Str.7, 07235/64166
Dr. Gerd Konwalinka, 4210 Gallneukirchen, Schulfeld 10
Dr. Roland Plessl, 4210 Gallneukirchen, Dienerg.1, 07235/64332
Dr. Gerhard Schosswohl, 4210 Gallneukirchen, Reichenauer Str.2, 07235/63962
Dr. Herwig Wagner, 4210 Gallneukirchen, Hauptstr.32, 07235/50591
Dr. Erich Eilmsteiner, 4211 Alberndorf/Riedm, Hauptstr.31, 07235/7114
Dr. Roland Ortwin Teibert, 4211 Alberndorf/Riedm, Zeurz 69, 07235/89459
Dr. Georg Witzmann, 4212 Neumarkt/Mühlkreis, Salzstr.27, 07941/8277
Dr. Rudolf Brandstetter, 4221 Steyregg, Weissenwolfstr.14, 0732/640060
Dr. Maximilian Lindner, 4221 Steyregg, Holzwindenstr.4, 0732/640081
Dr. Ala Amin, 4222 St.Georgen/Gusen, Bahnhofstr.8, 07237/2436
MR Dr. Andreas Dibold, 4222 Luftenberg, Hofleiten 1, 07237/2590
Dr. Gudrun Eibl, 4222 St.Georgen/Gusen, Unterer Markt 8, 07237/2244-0
MR Dr. Johannes Eibl, 4222 St.Georgen/Gusen, Unterer Markt 8, 07237/2244-0
Dr. Michael Hohl, 4222 Langenstein, Georgestr.27, 07237/4380
Dr. Helmhart Premstaller, 4222 St.Georgen/Gusen, Oberer Markt 22, 07237/64253
Dr. Reinhard Schernthanner, 4222 St.Georgen/Gusen, Unterer Markt 8, 07237/2244
MR Dr. Anton Zeilinger, 4223 Katsdorf, Melissenweg 1, 07235/88014
Dr. Andreas Schmid, 4224 Wartberg/Aist, Hauptstr.29, 07236/3144-0
Dr. Werner Brandstetter, 4230 Pregarten, Poscherberg 45, 07236/3244
Dr. Wolfgang Fürlinger, 4230 Pregarten, Tragweiner Str.29, 07236/2462
Dr. Martina Langthallner, 4230 Pregarten, Bahnhofstr.69, 07236/70770
Dr. Franz Stöttner, 4230 Pregarten, Bahnhofstr.69, 07236/7077
Dr. Ingrid Wurm, 4230 Pregarten, Badg.1, 07236/7780
Dr. Tanja Reichel, 4232 Hagenberg/Mühlkreis, Hauptstr.90, 07236/6098
Dr. Marion Andrea Csanady, 4240 Freistadt, Promenade 3, 07942/75975
Dr. Ulrike Danhofer, 4240 Freistadt, Linzer Str.15, 07942/72032
Dr. Gerhard Doppler, 4240 Freistadt, Zemannstr.2, 07942/73113
Dr. Jeffrey Duncan, 4240 Freistadt, Zemannstr.13, 07942/75410
Dr. Margit Duncan-Mayerhofer, 4240 Freistadt, Zemannstr.13, 07942/75410
Dr. Bernhard Gugel, 4240 Freistadt, St.Peter-Str.9, 07942/72727
Dr. Silvia Haunschmidt-Ehn, 4240 Freistadt, Pflanzlstr.7, 07942/74769
Dr. Renate Klebel, 4240 Freistadt, Zemannstr.13, 0676/3593836
Dr. Waltraud Matzinger-Öltze, 4240 Freistadt, St.-Peter-Str.9
Dr. Rosemarie Pointner, 4240 Freistadt, St.-Peter-Str.5, 0664/1835453
Dr. Günter Überegger, 4240 Waldburg, Nr.87, 07942/8022
Mag.Dr. Peter Wienerroither, 4240 Freistadt, Hauptplatz 16
Dr. Johanna Holzhaider, 4251 Sandl, Nr.232, 07944/84001
Dr. Bernhard Schlosser, 4252 Liebenau, Nr.128, 07953/205
Dr. Irene Raffetseder, 4261 Rainbach/Mühlkreis, Schulstr.4, 07949/6267
Dr. Rainer Stark, 4261 Rainbach/Mühlkreis, Schulstr.4
Dr. Kurt Pötscher, 4262 Markt Leopoldschlag, Oberer Markt 2, 07949/8144
Dr. Barbara Wank, 4262 Dorf Leopoldschlag, Marktpl.2, 07949/20580
Dr. Elfriede Latzelsperger, 4263 Windhaag/Freistadt, Nr.74, 07943/313
Dr. Walter Vejvar, 4264 Grünbach, Pflüglberg 24, 07942/73020
Dr. Gudrun Etzlstorfer, 4271 St.Oswald/Freistadt, Birkenfeld 4, 07945/8101
Dr. Roland Etzlstorfer, 4271 St.Oswald/Freistadt, Birkenfeld 4, 07945/8101
MR Dr. Robert Schlosser, 4271 St.Oswald/Freistadt, Freistädter Str.3, 07945/7444
Dr. Anton Kammerer, 4272 Weitersfelden, Nr.36, 07952/6218
MR Dr. Ernst Ehrenbrandtner, 4273 Unterweißenbach, Nr.205, 07956/7339
Dr. Johannes Hammerle, 4274 Schönau/Mühlkreis, Nr.111, 07261/7311
MR Dr. Wolfgang Hasenberger, 4280 Königswiesen, Gartenstr.12, 07955/7030
Dr. Josef Schützenberger, 4280 Königswiesen, Schulstr.32, 07955/6740
Dr. Erich Weitersberger, 4282 Pierbach, Dorfstr.19, 07267/8243
MR Dr. Gottfried Gruber, 4283 Bad Zell, Krinnerweg 2, 07263/7204
Dr. Thomas Mandl, 4283 Bad Zell, Krinnerweg 2, 07263/20574
Dr. Josef Strasser, 4283 Bad Zell, Auf der Au 2, 07263/7322
Dr. Richard Strasser, 4283 Bad Zell, Auf der Au 2
Dr. Tassilo Dückelmann, 4284 Tragwein, Nr.2, 07263/88247
Dr. Michael Wild, 4284 Tragwein, Erdleitenerstr.5, 07263/88565
OMR Dr. Helmuth Czekal, 4291 Lasberg, Oswalderstr.21-23, 07947/7333
Dr. Daniela Fischbacher, 4292 Kefermarkt, Kirchenfeld 43, 07947/6205
Dr. Maria Anna Lindner, 4293 Gutau, Kefermarkterstr.4, 07946/20520
MR Dr. Dieter Nowak, 4293 Gutau, St.Leonharder Str.5, 07946/6206
Dr. Leopold Reichinger, 4294 St.Leonhard/Freistadt, Ringstraße 13, 07952/8550
Dr. Engelbert Krammer, 4310 Mauthausen, Heinrichsbrunn 23, 07238/3638
Dr. Manfred Waldenhofer, 4310 Mauthausen, Vormarktstr.23, 07238/2010-0
Dr. Leopold Biermair, 4311 Schwertberg, Unterkogelbergstr.6, 07262/62422
Dr. Rudolf Posawetz, 4311 Schwertberg, Hafnerstr.3, 07262/61264
Dr. Herbert Rohrauer, 4311 Schwertberg, Parkstr.19, 07262/61335-0
Dr. Norbert Schatz, 4312 Ried/Riedmark, Zirkingerstr.12, 07238/2698
Dr. Adolf Strohmaier, 4312 Ried/Riedmark, Grünauer Str.20, 07238/3202
MR Dr. Albert Aubell, 4320 Perg, Bahnhofstr.9, 07262/58028
Dr. Helmut Gebetsberger, 4320 Perg, Naarner Str.64, 07262/57001
MR Dr. Josef Ferdinand Haider, 4320 Perg, Linzer Str.22, 07262/52566
Dr. Hansjörg Kammler, 4320 Perg, Linzer Str.9, 07262/58544
Dr. Johann Lettner, 4320 Perg, Naarner Str.17, 07262/58344
Dr. Josef Schober, 4322 Windhaag/Perg, Pflegerstr.11, 07264/4844
Dr. Christian Hintz, 4323 Münzbach, Schulstr.11, 07264/4512
Dr. Ferdinand Stegfellner, 4331 Naarn, Perger Str.26, 07262/58385
MR Dr. Jörg Königseder, 4342 Baumgartenberg, Nr.55, 07269/205
Dr. Wolfgang Laimer, 4343 Mitterkirchen, Hörstorf 100, 07269/8444
Dr. Christa Lichtenberger, 4343 Mitterkirchen, Mitterkirchen 50, 07269/84083
Dr. Ernst Mantsch, 4351 Saxen, Nr.3, 07269/286
Dr. Thomas Huemer, 4360 Grein, Hauptstr.21, 07268/224
Dr. Bettina Rathgeb, 4360 Grein, Kreuznerstr.6, 0664/2248924
Dr. Dieter Wisgrill, 4360 Grein, Ignaz-Schwaiger-Weg 7, 07268/7460
Dr. Bärbel Königslehner, 4362 Bad Kreuzen, Markt 61, 07266/6207
Dr. Volker Sinnmayer, 4363 Pabneukirchen, Markt 52, 07265/5240
Dr. Renate Hader, 4364 Mitter St.Thomas, Markt 7 (Gemeindeamt), 07265/20514
Dr. Anna Altzinger, 4371 Dimbach, Nr.46, 07260/7272
Dr. Gerald Moser, 4372 Ober St.Georgen, Markt 2, 07954/3003
Dr. Susanne Haller, 4381 St.Nikola/Donau, Nr.9, 07268/20050
Dr. Franz Eder, 4391 Waldhausen/Strudengau, Markt 50, 07260/4311
Dr. Torleif Bönisch, 4400 Steyr, Pacherg.12
Dr. Johannes Brandstetter, 4400 Steyr, Marienstr.10, 07252/45425
Dr. Karl Brunthaler, 4400 Steyr, Stadtpl.19, 07252/52262
Dr. Lothar Buchinger, 4400 Steyr, Tomitzstr.1, 07252/43566
Dr. Annemarie Czaby, 4400 Steyr, Hinterbergerstr.2, 07252/45895
Dr. Katharina Daniel, 4400 Steyr, Koloman-Wallisch-Str.1, 07252/45405-11
Dr. Alois Denk, 4400 Steyr, F.-D.-Roosevelt-Str.2a, 07252/71007
Dr. Anton Dicketmüller, 4400 Steyr, Preuenhueberstr.4, 07252/53468
Dr. Gabriela Grasser, 4400 Steyr, Wallischstr.1, 07252/45405
Dr. Josef Hackl, 4400 Steyr, Tomitzstr.1, 07252/46047
Dr. Ulrike Hack-Payrleithner, 4400 Steyr, Sierninger Str.28, 07252/75723
Dr. Andrea Höller, 4400 Steyr, Haratzmüllerstr.5, 07252/43598
Dr. Hugo Holub, 4400 Steyr, Färberg.1, 07252/52551
Dr. Gerald Koppler, 4400 Steyr, Stadtplatz 1, 07252/45454
Dr. Reinhard Kreinz, 4400 Steyr, Stadtplatz 30, 07252/41660
Dr. Gudrun Brigitta Lambert, 4400 Steyr, Wieserfeldpl.11, 07252/80230
Dr. Josef Lambert, 4400 Steyr, Wieserfeldpl.11, 07252/80230
Dr. Sieglinde Lechner-Fuiko, 4400 Steyr, Sepp-Stöger-Str.3, 0676/3281510
Dr. Wolfgang Loidl, 4400 Steyr, Josef-Wokral-Str.4, 07252/47466
Dr. Philipp Ludwig, 4400 Steyr, Ortskai 3, 07252/73085
Dr. Roland Ludwig, 4400 Steyr, Ortskai 3, 07252/73085
Dr. Martin Müller, 4400 Steyr, Arbeiterstr.39, 07252/42917
Dr. Andreas Mutschlechner, 4400 Steyr, Werner-v.-Siemens-Str.5, 07252/86969
Dr. Christoph Pfaffenwimmer, 4400 Steyr, Stelzhamerstr.7, 07252/52641
Dr. Peter-Hans Pichler, 4400 Steyr, Schönauerg.5
Dr. Manfred Rausch, 4400 Steyr, Franz-Sebek-Str.14, 07252/76201
Dr. Wolfgang Rechberger, 4400 Steyr, Schlühslmayrstr.23, 07252/47757
Dr. Alois Riedler, 4400 Steyr, Erwin-Puschmann-Str.10, 07252/71415
Dr. Stefan Rudelics, 4400 Steyr, Bahnhofstr.14, 07252/45666
Dr. Gabriela Schachinger, 4400 Steyr, Tomitzstr.1, 07252/42015
Dr. Michael Schodermayr, 4400 Steyr, Wagnerstr.2-4, 07252/87877
Dr. Christian Schreiner, 4400 Steyr, Karl-Punzer-Str.85, 0699/81147520
Dr. Margit Maria Seidl, 4400 Steyr, Färberg.3, 07252/53321
Dr. Dagmar Selig, 4400 Steyr, Johann-Puch-Str.5, 07256/72024
Dr. Heide Traninger, 4400 Steyr, Enge 9, 0676/9492440
MR Dr. Elisabeth Urban, 4400 Steyr, Punzerstr.60a, 07252/73663
Dr. Peter Urban, 4400 Steyr, Punzerstr.60a, 07252/73663
Dr. Franz Vaclavik, 4400 Steyr, Punzerstr.12, 07252/73588
Dr. Johannes Strauss, 4407 Dietach, Kirchenplatz 14, 07252/38840-0
Dr. Peter Mair, 4421 Aschach/Steyr, Hauptstr.43, 07259/3416
Dr. Margit Gmainer, 4442 Kleinraming, Ramingtalstr.76, 07252/30323
Dr. Urban Schneeweiß, 4443 Neustift, Pfarrsiedlung 1, 07250/648
Dr. Günther Eckhard, 4451 Garsten, Kreuzleitenstr.3, 0664/73924289
MR Dr. Maximilian Eckhard, 4451 Garsten, Kreuzleitenstr.3, 07252/54698
Dr. Martin Granig, 4451 Garsten, St.-Berthold-Allee 25, 0664/73984007
Dr. Beate Schlager-Wirlinger, 4451 Garsten, St.Berthold-Allee 25, 0664/4435721
Dr. Reinhard Wieltsch, 4451 Garsten, Reithofferstr.28, 0664/4146633
Dr. Josef Wühl, 4451 Garsten, St.Berthold-Allee 25, 07252/45137
Dr. Hanns Peter Zielbauer, 4451 Garsten, St.Berthold-Allee 23, 07252/44844
MR Dr. Peter Rosenleitner, 4452 Ternberg, Pfarrhofstr.8, 07256/8303
Dr. Bernhard Schleyer, 4452 Ternberg, Familieng.2, 07256/6030
Dr. Heinrich Kieweg, 4460 Losenstein, Eisenstr.51, 07255/6020
Dr. Eckehard Klaus-Sternwieser, 4461 Laussa, Kirchenpl.4, 07255/6901
Dr. Christian Tischberger, 4461 Laussa, Kirchenplatz 4, 07255/6901
Dr. Rudolf Leutgeb, 4462 Reichraming, Messingstr.2, 07255/8150
Dr. Walter Schreiner, 4463 Großraming, Koglerstr.11, 07254/8262
Dr. Christa Gründling, 4470 Enns, Königgutstr.19, 07223/81487
Dr. Wolfgang Hockl, 4470 Enns, Sportplatzstr.9, 07223/82640
Dr. Alfred Hüttner, 4470 Enns, Lagerstr.12, 0650/4023938
Dr. Hubert Leutgöb, 4470 Enns, Lagerstr.14a, 07223/89000
Dr. Harald Schöninger, 4470 Enns, Kristein 43, 07223/82467
Dr. Ingeborg Tumphart, 4470 Enns, Stiegeng.12, 07223/84391
OMR Dr. Erwin Winkler, 4470 Enns, Sportplatzstr.33, 07223/82110
Dr. Katharina Winkler, 4470 Enns, Sportplatzstr.33, 07223/82110
Dr. Lothar Hanke, 4481 Asten, Erlenstr.21, 07224/66272
Dr. Ingrid Mitter, 4481 Asten, Ahornstr.14/5, 0650/6665897
Dr. Ulrike Freynhofer, 4483 Hargelsberg, Gemeindepl.1, 07225/20555
Dr. Jasmina Sehic, 4484 Kronstorf, Hauptstr.51, 07225/8498
Dr. Heinrich Einwagner, 4490 St.Florian, Linzer Str.15, 07224/8668
Dr. Christian Neuburger, 4490 St.Florian, Enzing 18, 07224/80574
Dr. Leopold Straßmayr, 4490 St.Florian, Wiener Str.2, 07224/8909
Dr. Roman Prühlinger, 4491 Niederneukirchen, Dorfplatz 26, 07224/7044
Dr. Reinhard Leeb, 4493 Wolfern, Kirchenpl.9, 07253/8253
Dr. Ferdinand Luger, 4501 Neuhofen/Krems, Tannenweg 2, 07227/6596
Dr. Dieter Rodemund, 4501 Neuhofen/Krems, Wimmerstr.3, 07227/4340
Dr. Camillo Andreas Suda, 4501 Neuhofen/Krems, Kremstalstr.12, 07227/4795
Dr. Agnes Hauser-Seidl, 4502 St.Marien, Florianer Str.1, 07227/8118-0
Dr. Hubert Mörwald, 4502 St.Marien, Fischerweg 2, 07227/20990
Dr. Adriana-Teodora Schmid, 4502 St.Marien, Niederschöfring 14, 07227/21153
Dr. Monika Paireder, 4521 Schiedlberg, Hauptstr.22, 07251/8020
Dr. Walter Binder, 4522 Sierning, A.-Landerl-Weg 4, 07259/2217
Dr. Roland Eichinger, 4522 Sierning, Bahnhofstr.6, 07259/3626
Dr. Kurt Robert Lemberger, 4522 Sierning, Josefsheimg.9, 07259/3637
MR Dr. Herbert Kain, 4523 Sierninghofen, Dr.-V.-Adler-Str.3, 07259/3026
Dr. Michaela Hauser, 4531 Kematen/Krems, Hochfeld 14, 0664/73609095
Dr. Gabriele Kern, 4531 Kematen/Krems, Bergfeldstr.6, 07228/7264
Dr. Johannes Kern, 4531 Kematen/Krems, Bergfeldstr.6, 07228/7264
Dr. Ulrike Ausweger, 4540 Bad Hall, Ziehrerstr.7, 07258/5001
Dr. Kurt Josef Huemer, 4540 Bad Hall, Kirchenstr.11, 07258/5454
Dr. Karl Schoiswohl, 4540 Pfarrkirchen/Bad Hall, Pfarrkirchner Str.3, 07258/4533
Dr. Franz Josef Stehrer, 4540 Bad Hall, Hauptpl.25, 07258/2583
BSc Dr. Silvia Irene Stoiser, 4540 Bad Hall, Franz-Josef-Str.3, 07258/4318
Dr. Oskar Tauber, 4540 Bad Hall, Kirchenpl.4, 07258/2856
Dr. Wilhelm Tischler, 4540 Bad Hall, Feldgasse 7, 07258/4868
Dr. Helmut Janout, 4542 Nußbach, Kirchenpl.2, 07587/8405
Dr. Johannes Baumgartner, 4550 Kremsmünster, Rathausplatz 1
Dr. Anton Pöcksteiner, 4550 Kremsmünster, Rathausplatz 1, 07583/7730
Dr. Michael Weingartner, 4550 Kremsmünster, Keplerstr.1, 07583/5533
Dr. Wolfgang Ziegler, 4550 Kremsmünster, Linzer Str.4, 07583/6144
Dr. Christian Baldinger, 4551 Ried/Traunkreis, Kirchenweg 1, 07588/7220
Dr. Michael Weber, 4551 Ried/Traunkreis, Kirchenweg 1, 07587/7220
Dr. Walter Kimbacher, 4552 Wartberg/Krems, Kräuterg.12, 07587/7007
Dr. Gerhard Schwarz, 4552 Wartberg/Krems, Kilianstr.2, 07587/7107
Dr. Josef Pernegger-Schardax, 4553 Schlierbach, Kramerweg 6, 07582/81266-0
Dr. Herbert Bronnenmayer, 4560 Kirchdorf/Krems, Villhaberstr.5a, 07582/64496
Dr. Ortrud Gräf, 4560 Kirchdorf/Krems, Jörgerstr.6
Dr. Anneliese Kienast, 4560 Kirchdorf/Krems, Grillparzerstr.1, 07582/64295
Dr. Barbara Reiterer, 4560 Kirchdorf/Krems, Seebach 4c, 07582/64766-16
Dr. Harald Retschitzegger, 4560 Kirchdorf/Krems, Weberstr.26, 07582/82098
Dr. Ingrid Retschitzegger, 4560 Kirchdorf/Krems, Weberstr.26, 07582/63640
Dr. Ewald Erich Heller, 4563 Micheldorf, Hammerweg 17a
Dr. Artur Holzer, 4563 Micheldorf, Hammerweg 17a, 07582/52129
Dr. Susanne Mödritzer, 4563 Micheldorf, Gartenstr.24, 07582/51390
Dr. Angelika Reitböck, 4571 Steyrling, Klaus 74, 07585/214
Dr. Holger Grassner, 4573 Hinterstoder, Nr.73, 07564/5555
Dr. Wolfgang Jakesch, 4575 Roßleithen, Pichl 160, 07562/5300
Dr. Walter Brandstetter, 4580 Windischgarsten, Kinostr.10, 07562/8844
Dr. Sigrid Marberger-Mark, 4580 Windischgarsten, Römerweg 1, 07562/5301
Dr. Christoph Gottschall, 4582 Spital/Pyhrn, Weinmeisterstr.1, 07563/227
Dr. Martin Gärtner, 4591 Molln, Schulstr.1, 07584/2223
Dr. Caroline Kranzl, 4591 Molln, Kirchenplatz 9, 07584/79222
Dr. Otmar Eckhart, 4592 Leonstein, Badstr.9, 07584/2121
Dr. Karl Kaltseis, 4594 Untergrünburg, Hauptstr.9, 07257/7621
Dr. Theresia Kaltseis, 4594 Untergrünburg, Hauptstr.9, 07257/7621
Dr. Hermann Barteder, 4595 Waldneukirchen, Dorfpl.1, 07258/4565
Dr. Peter Aigner, 4600 Wels, Eiselsbergstr.31a, 07242/46808
Dr. Gertraud Angermayr, 4600 Wels, Franz-Keim-Str.4, 07242/9396-5620
Dr. Gerhard Arminger, 4600 Wels, Puchberger Str.41, 07242/51192
Dr. Michaela Maria Arminger, 4600 Wels, Puchberger Str.41, 07242/51192
Dr. Andrea Arnezeder, 4600 Wels, Schubertstr.9, 0699/19083796
Dr. Fritz Breitwieser, 4600 Wels, Rablstr.1, 07242/47117
Dr. Helmut Cech, 4600 Wels, Haidlweg 53, 07242/60839-0
Dr. Astrid Cech-Pejsa, 4600 Wels, Haidlweg 53, 07242/60839-0
Dr. Jaroslava Doucha, 4600 Wels, Billrothstr.105/14, 07242/57892
Dr. Simone Ebner, 4600 Wels, Salzburger Str.106, 07242/46766
Dr. Christine Eckmayr, 4600 Wels, Mitterweg 33, 07242/207090
Dr. Claudia Etzinger, 4600 Wels, Oberfeldstr.105, 07242/53033
Dr. Michael Etzinger, 4600 Wels, Oberfeldstr.105, 07242/53033
Dr. Franz Gringinger, 4600 Wels, Goethestr.17, 07242/44118
Dr. Elfriede Haberbusch, 4600 Wels, Bauordenstr.23, 07242/45080
Dr. Norbert Haberbusch, 4600 Wels, Bauordenstr.23, 07242/45080
Dr. Maria Heim, 4600 Wels, Kopernikusstr.18, 0676/7194092
Dr. Elke Mae Held, 4600 Wels, Bahnhofplatz 3, 0699/12279915
Dr. Johanna Hofbauer, 4600 Wels, Edisonstr.1, 07242/57262
Dr. Andreas Horodynski, 4600 Thalheim/Wels, Bergerndorf 23, 07242/70365
Dr. Manfred Huemer, 4600 Wels, Eisenhowerstr.27, 07242/45418
Dr. Anke Jetzinger, 4600 Wels, Haferg.3, 07242/46257
OA Dr. Laszlo Karacsonyi, 4600 Thalheim/Wels, Charwatweg 44, 07242/77377
Dr. Christa Kiblböck, 4600 Wels, Haferg.3, 0676/9434803
Dr. Maria Kilbertus, 4600 Wels, Bernarding.8, 07242/65778
Dr. Karin Krenn-Schinkel, 4600 Thalheim/Wels, Traunufer Arkade 1/1, 07242/890990
Dr. Sabine Lausecker, 4600 Wels, Schafwiesenstr.72, 0650/2825076
Dr. Erwin Lobitzer, 4600 Wels, Traunaustr.21, 07242/44241
Dr. Annelies Loibl, 4600 Wels, Karl-Wild-Str.2, 07242/210902
Dr. Jürgen Meindlhumer, 4600 Wels, Lange Nase 11, 07242/911778
Dr. Anton Mittermayr, 4600 Wels, Linzer Str.117, 07242/65537
MR Dr. Gerald Neumeister, 4600 Wels, Eisenhowerstr.16, 07242/41171
Dr. Wolfgang Erich Niedermair, 4600 Wels, Grieskirchner Str.7, 07242/46360
Dr. Rainer Niederschick, 4600 Wels, Suttnerstr.10a, 0699/11124049
Dr. Helmut Gerd Nimmerfall, 4600 Wels, Albrechtsstr.24a, 07242/60560
Dr. Wolfgang Prasser, 4600 Wels, Dr.-Breitwieser-Str.18, 07242/67177
Dr. Wolfgang Raus, 4600 Wels, Vogelweiderpl.3, 07242/69440
Dr. Georg Reichel, 4600 Wels, Salzburger Str.93, 07242/45157
MR Dr. Wilhelm E. Reinhart, 4600 Wels, Kasbergstr.34, 07242/47051
Dr. Doris Reisinger, 4600 Wels, Billrothstr.113
Dr. Rudolf Scharinger, 4600 Thalheim/Wels, Rodlbergerstr.12, 07242/61311
MR Dr. Gerhard Schmid, 4600 Wels, Billrothstr.113, 07242/41128
Dr. Silvia Schrangl, 4600 Schleißheim, Dorfstr.14, 07242/224181
MR Dr. Oskar Schweninger, 4600 Wels, Wohnstättenstr.1, 07242/46840
Dr. Klara Maria Seeber, 4600 Wels, Franz-Keim-Str.5, 07242/55426-10
Dr. Stefan Strobel, 4600 Wels, Straubinger Str.22c, 07242/43482
Dr. Claudia Tiefenthaler, 4600 Thalheim/Wels, Traunufer Arkade 1, 0650/6493333
Dr. Barbara Unger, 4600 Thalheim/Wels, Weiherstr.85
Dr. Thomas Weichselbaumer, 4600 Wels, Haferg.3/2, 07242/42034
Dr. Klaus Wendt, 4600 Thalheim/Wels, Ascheter Str.4, 07242/60644
Dr. Ursula Wendt, 4600 Thalheim/Wels, Ascheter Str.4, 07242/60644
Dr. Christine Werner-Tutschku, 4600 Wels, Grüne Zeile 10, 07242/43863
Dr. Volker Werner-Tutschku, 4600 Wels, Grüne Zeile 10, 07242/43863
Dr. Reinhold Zischkin, 4600 Thalheim/Wels, Reinberghof 2, 07242/72734
Dr. Helga Maria Lehmann, 4611 Buchkirchen, Hauptstr.6
Dr. Werner Lehmann, 4611 Buchkirchen, Hauptstr.6, 07242/28979
Dr. Helmut Schwetz, 4611 Buchkirchen, Hartberger Str.1, 07242/28506
Dr. Bruno Frank, 4612 Scharten, Nr.60, 07272/5311
Dr. Helga Frank, 4612 Scharten, Nr.60, 07272/5311
Dr. Gabriel-Beniamin Alexandru, 4614 Marchtrenk, Linzer Str.9, 0676/9481457
Dr. Jörg Ardelt, 4614 Marchtrenk, Linzer Str.44, 07243/52209
Dr. Harald Berger, 4614 Marchtrenk, Rennerstr.25, 07243/52006
Dr. Andreas Berghuber, 4614 Marchtrenk, Welser Str.18, 07243/52266
Mag.Dr. Ronald Ecker, 4614 Marchtrenk, Linzer Str.9, 07243/52244
Dr. Alfred Geweßler, 4614 Marchtrenk, Kindergartenstr.29, 07243/58300
Dr. Dietmar Wakolbinger, 4616 Weißkirchen, Untere Dorfstr.18, 07243/56158
MR Dr. Josef Wakolbinger, 4616 Weißkirchen, Untere Dorfstr.18, 07243/56158
Dr. Christoph M. Hubner, 4621 Sipbachzell, Hauptstr.33, 07240/20999
Dr. Helene Hubner-Grain, 4621 Sipbachzell, Hauptstr.33, 07240/20999
Dr. Elfriede Bleimschein, 4623 Gunskirchen, Kircheng.12, 07246/7437
Dr. Gerhard Bleimschein, 4623 Gunskirchen, Kircheng.12, 07246/7437
Dr. Helmut Füssel, 4623 Gunskirchen, Lambacher Str.3, 07246/8600
MR Dr. Walter Oberndorfer, 4623 Gunskirchen, Pichler Str.1, 07246/6221
Dr. Othmar Wregg, 4625 Offenhausen, Badstr.17, 07247/6246
Dr. Heinz König, 4631 Krenglbach, Sportplatzstr.1, 07249/46277
Dr. Gerald Geihseder, 4632 Pichl/Wels, Weidenstr.1, 07247/6746
Dr. Friedrich Povacz, 4633 Kematen/Innbach, Innbachtalstr.39, 07247/20173
Dr. Gerhard Schatzberger, 4641 Steinhaus, Oberhart 66, 07242/27476
MR Dr. Josef Schmidinger, 4642 Sattledt, Keplerstr.8, 07244/8762
Dr. Klaus Hager, 4643 Pettenbach, Pratzdorfstr.25, 07586/8287
Dr. Wolfgang Kraml, 4643 Pettenbach, Pflasterweg 10, 07586/6000
Dr. Christian Quadlbauer, 4643 Pettenbach, Mitterweg 9, 07586/7787
Dr. Leopold Bimminger, 4644 Scharnstein, Untersperr 1, 07615/7783
Dr. Hubert Mittermayr, 4644 Scharnstein, Schloßberg 7, 07615/2650
Dr. Stefan Trautwein, 4645 Grünau/Almtal, Fischereckstr.2, 07616/60020
Dr. Daniel-Adrian Alexandru, 4650 Edt, Gemeindepl.1, 07245/28668
Dr. Karl Angermayr, 4650 Lambach, Hafferlstr.1, 07245/21300
Dr. Erwin Kilbertus, 4650 Lambach, Marktpl.10, 07245/20420
MR Dr. Edwin Unterberger, 4650 Lambach, Lenaustr.1, 07245/32338
Dr. Andreas Anzengruber, 4651 Stadl-Hausruck, Max-Pagl-Str.38, 07245/28972
Dr. Jörg Breslmair, 4651 Stadl-Ufer, Maximilian-Pagl-Str.38, 07245/28972
Dr. Maria Wagner, 4651 Stadl-Hausruck, Max-Pagl-Str.20, 07245/21590
Dr. Otto Pjeta, 4652 Steinerkirchen/Traun, Am Federbühel 4, 07241/2366
MR Dr. Werner Geroldinger, 4653 Eberstalzell, Welser Str.5, 07241/5615-0
Dr. Benjamin-Reinhold Rezsucha, 4654 Wimsbach, Saalachstr.5, 07245/25639
Dr. Gerhard Gruber, 4655 Vorchdorf, Römerstr.20, 07614/6394
Dr. Christoph Hohn, 4655 Vorchdorf, Pettenbacher Str.2, 07614/5200
MR Dr. Franz Preinstorfer, 4655 Vorchdorf, Laudachweg 5, 07614/8274
Dr. Claudia Westreicher, 4655 Vorchdorf, Bahnhofstr.9, 07614/6225
Dr. Richard Westreicher, 4655 Vorchdorf, Bahnhofstr.9, 07614/6225
Dr. Burghard Ozlberger, 4656 Kirchham, Eisengattern 31, 07619/2014
Dr. Anneliese Gründlinger, 4661 Roitham, Traunweg 3, 07613/5686
Dr. Michael Hohenbichler, 4662 Stötten, Arbeiterheimstr.5, 07613/2244
Dr. Martina Dworsky-Hörantner, 4663 Laakirchen, Reintalstr.2a, 07613/2280
MR Dr. Gottfried Koller, 4663 Laakirchen, Obertshausener Str.3, 07613/2320
Dr. Michael Kovacic, 4663 Laakirchen, Matzingthalstr.15, 07613/2269
Dr. Thomas Schaubschläger, 4663 Laakirchen, Obertshausenerstr.3, 07613/2320
MR MSc Dr. Michael Andreas Schwarz, 4663 Laakirchen, Lenaustr.4, 07613/8000
Dr. Wolfgang Zöpfl, 4672 Bachmanning, Wagnerstr.2, 07735/7003
MR Dr. Helmut Heiter, 4673 Gaspoltshofen, Kaiserfeld 1, 07735/6084
Dr. Elisabeth Tockner, 4673 Gaspoltshofen, Kirchdorfer Str.4, 07735/6842
Dr. Elmar Tockner, 4673 Gaspoltshofen, Kirchdorfer Str.4, 07735/6842
Dr. Werner Mahn, 4675 Weibern, Niederndorf 1c, 07732/2900
Dr. Johann Wiesinger, 4676 Aistersheim, Nr.64, 0650/6834402
Dr. Daniela Lutz, 4680 Haag/Hausruck, Marktpl.47, 07732/2307
Dr. Gerhard Lutz, 4680 Haag/Hausruck, Marktpl.49, 07732/2215
Dr. Helmut Lutz, 4680 Haag/Hausruck, Marktpl.47, 07732/2307
Dr. Egon Bangerl, 4682 Geboltskirchen, Pfarrhofweg 8, 07732/3888
Dr. Ulrich Atzelsdorfer, 4690 Schwanenstadt, Stadtplatz 27/2, 07673/6262
Dr. Reinhard Krenmayr, 4690 Schwanenstadt, Südtiroler Str.15, 07673/3467
Dr. Eduard Schlömmer, 4690 Schwanenstadt, Römerstr.5, 07673/4767
Dr. Helmut Schossleitner, 4690 Rüstorf, Nr.94, 07673/4960
Dr. Berthold Wittmann, 4690 Schwanenstadt, Südtiroler Str.14, 07673/3236-0
Dr. Kurt Hochrainer, 4694 Ohlsdorf, Haselwald 15, 07612/47878
Dr. Norbert Pamminger, 4694 Ohlsdorf, Hauptstr.26, 07612/76771
Dr. Harald Eisendle, 4701 Bad Schallerbach, Welserstr.2
Dr. Elisabeth Anna Lintner, 4701 Bad Schallerbach, Welser Str.2, 07248/48225
Dr. Engelbert Schamberger, 4701 Bad Schallerbach, Bahnhofallee 12, 07249/42400
Dr. Wolfgang Tulzer, 4701 Bad Schallerbach, Badstr.5, 07249/48062
Dr. Bernhard Zauner, 4701 Bad Schallerbach, Raimundstr.10, 07249/48203
Dr. Gudrun Edlinger-Knöchl, 4707 Schlüßlberg, Marktplatz 4, 07248/63650
Dr. Martin Dettelbacher, 4710 Schlüßlberg, Marktpl.4, 07248/61222
Dr. Andreas Fizek, 4710 Grieskirchen, Zauneggerstr.9a, 07248/62492
Dr. Sonja Johanna Fizek, 4710 Grieskirchen, Am Fraunholz 13, 07248/66979
Dr. Maria Theresia Froschauer, 4710 Grieskirchen, Rossmarkt 20, 07248/64333
Dr. Michael Göttfert, 4710 Grieskirchen, Zauneggerstr.14, 07248/61408
Dr. Maria Mathilde Menschick-Rechberger, 4710 Grieskirchen, Wagnleithnerstr.35a, 07248/61901-30
Dr. Walter Nimmervoll, 4710 Schlüßlberg, A.-Konrad-Str.16, 07248/62445
Dr. Christian Bocksleitner, 4712 Michaelnbach, Pfarrfeld 14, 07277/2999
Dr. Thomas Robert Ruttinger, 4715 Taufkirchen/Trattnach, Nr.115, 07734/4008
Dr. Philipp Walderdorff, 4716 Hofkirchen/Trattnach, Wenger Str.2, 07734/2545
Dr. Wilhelm Hagn, 4720 Neumarkt/Hausruckkreis, Aspeth 37, 07733/7354
Dr. Josef Streicher, 4720 Neumarkt/Hausruckkreis, Pogbergstr.17, 07733/7340
Dr. Karin Streicher, 4720 Neumarkt/Hausruckkreis, Pogbergstr.17, 07733/7340
Dr. Margareta Beyer, 4722 Peuerbach, Anton-Bruckner-Str.14, 07276/3796
Dr. Martin Gollner, 4722 Peuerbach, Maria-Ziegler-Str.1, 07276/29208
Dr. Alfons Orthofer, 4722 Peuerbach, Bahnhofstr.13, 07276/3185-0
Dr. Franz Ratzenböck, 4722 Peuerbach, Steegenstr.5, 07276/3066-0
Dr. Peter Nöhammer, 4723 Natternbach, Hauserstr.9, 07278/8263-0
Dr. Gerhard Luegmair, 4724 Neukirchen/Walde, Marktplatz 14, 07278/3122
Dr. Manfred Johann Reininger, 4730 Waizenkirchen, Klosterstr.5, 0676/4347200
Dr. Hannes Strand, 4730 Waizenkirchen, Hueberstr.9, 07277/7334
MR Dr. Ursula Strand, 4730 Waizenkirchen, Hueberstr.9, 07277/7334
Dr. Heinrich Spörker, 4731 Prambachkirchen, Schulstr.7, 07277/6282
Dr. Werner Haglmüller, 4741 Wendling, Nr.66, 07736/6120
Dr. Walter Hofwimmer, 4742 Pram, Marktstr.14, 07736/6218
Dr. Peter Paul Mooseder, 4752 Riedau, Schwaben 70, 07764/8298
Dr. Josef Reifeltshammer, 4753 Taiskirchen/Innkreis, Bierweg 5, 07764/8442
Dr. Josef Obenhuber, 4754 Andrichsfurt, Nr.48, 07750/3440
Dr. Melitta Gumpinger, 4755 Zell/Pram, Am Wassen 71, 07764/8551
Dr. Klaus Löffler, 4760 Raab, Marktstr.406, 07762/2050
Dr. Wolfgang Peter Ulbrich, 4760 Raab, Reischlg.77, 07762/3610
Dr. Franz Ortbauer, 4761 Enzenkirchen, Nr.176, 07762/4040
Dr. Peter Hinteregger, 4770 Andorf, Winertshamer-Weg 8, 07766/2140
Dr. Ferdinand Höfler, 4770 Andorf, Winertshamerweg 8, 07766/2140
Dr. Gerhard Lachmayr, 4770 Andorf, Taufkirchner Str.15, 07766/4005
Dr. Edith Lautner-Felber, 4770 Andorf, Erlau 74, 07766/41040
MR Dr. Franz Auzinger, 4772 Lambrechten, Nr.92, 07765/7007
Dr. Wolfgang Rapold, 4773 Eggerding, Nr.74, 07767/500
Dr. Johannes Hochhauser, 4774 St.Marienkirchen/Schärding, Schärdinger Str.14, 07711/2207
Dr. Michael Prammer, 4775 Diersbach, Am Berg 5, 07719/8444
Dr. Sabine Schöfer, 4775 Taufkirchen/Pram, Berndobler Str.5, 07719/7317
Dr. Gerhard Birner, 4780 Schärding, Ernst-Fuchsig-Str.1, 07712/2800
Dr. Kurt Brandstetter, 4780 St.Florian/Inn, Nr.44, 07712/2554
Dr. Maria Brandstetter, 4780 St.Florian/Inn, Nr.44, 07712/2554
Dr. Maria Mayer-Weiß, 4780 Schärding, Innbruckstr.23, 0676/3294500
Dr. Josef Pretzl, 4780 Schärding, Silberzeile 7, 07712/2377
Dr. Walter Schreiner, 4780 Schärding, Pramhöhe 8, 07712/2390
Dr. Dieter Wagenbichler, 4780 Schärding, Ludwig-Pfliegl-G.29, 07712/35660
Dr. Heinrich Grünberger, 4784 Schardenberg, Kubingerstr.7, 07713/6262
Dr. Sylvia Grünberger, 4784 Schardenberg, Kubingerstr.7, 07713/6262
Dr. Johanna Popp, 4785 Haibach, Freinberg 80, 07713/8555
Dr. Gerhard Fuchs, 4791 Rainbach/Innkreis, Hauzing 71, 07716/8188
Dr. Christian Grünberger, 4792 Münzkirchen, Im Himmelreich 3, 07716/7209
Dr. Peter Kaiser, 4792 Münzkirchen, Im Himmelreich 5
Dr. Maria Fickl, 4793 Jetzingerdorf, Jetzingerdorf 15, 07716/6577
Dr. Franz Berger, 4794 Kopfing/Innkreis, Raiffeisenweg 130, 07763/3003
Dr. Ursula Amaechi, 4800 Attnang, Puchheimer Str.4, 07674/62331
Dr. Gerlinde Mairinger, 4800 Attnang, Wiesenstr.20, 07674/63949
Dr. Werner Neuhuber, 4800 Attnang, Römerstr.12, 07674/62293
Dr. Manuela Putz, 4800 Redlham, Tuffeltsham 141, 07674/20777
Dr. Johann Renner, 4800 Attnang, Römerstr.12, 07674/62293
DDr. Ernst Rudolf, 4800 Attnang, Wiesenstr.20, 0676/4098211
Dr. Christiana Schaufler-Mehring, 4800 Attnang, Stefan-Fadinger-Str.12, 07674/66636
Dr. Walter Schaufler, 4800 Attnang, Stefan-Fadinger-Str.12, 07674/66636
Dr. Youssef Sidra, 4800 Attnang, Puchheimer Str.33, 07674/65000
Dr. Christof Tuschner, 4800 Redlham, Redlham 1A, 07674/67007
Dr. Helmut Waltenberger, 4800 Attnang, Salzburger Str.20, 07674/64455
Dr. Günther Junk, 4801 Traunkirchen, Mitterndorf 1, 07617/3323
Dr. Dietmar Böhler, 4802 Ebensee, Hauptstr.28, 06133/8081
Dr. Margit Böhler, 4802 Ebensee, Hauptstr.28, 06133/8081
Dr. Rainer Felgel-Farnholz, 4802 Ebensee, Bahnhofstr.3, 06133/8313
Dr. Susanne Felgel-Farnholz, 4802 Ebensee, Bahnhofstr.3, 0699/12334785
Dr. Gerhard Krista, 4802 Ebensee, Marktg.5, 06133/5323
Dr. Rudolf Schreil, 4802 Ebensee, Schillerstr.2, 06133/5588
Dr. Marie-Luise Schwarz, 4802 Ebensee, Bruder-Klaus-Str.2, 0699/19552357
Dr. Georg Singer, 4802 Ebensee, Alte Saline 1, 06133/5464
Dr. Christoph Abermann, 4810 Gmunden, Marktpl.18, 07612/66009
Dr. Claudia Buchschachermayr, 4810 Gmunden, Rennweg 9, 07612/73933
Dr. Dagmar Grünwald, 4810 Gmunden, Kammerhofg.6, 07612/74242
Dr. Nicole Harfmann, 4810 Gmunden, Dr.-Josef-Klein-Str.19, 0664/9608540
Dr. Nikolaus Kiendl, 4810 Gmunden, Marktpl.18, 07612/66009
Dr. Kurt Konecnik, 4810 Gmunden, Annastr.63, 0676/3333121
Dr. Norma Michaelis, 4810 Gmunden, Annastr.1, 07612/62440
Dr. Rudolf Ofner, 4810 Gmunden, Klosterpl.10, 07612/62077
Dr. Lukas Ozlberger, 4810 Gmunden, Franz-Josef-Pl.4, 07612/63448
Dr. Rita Pfeifer, 4810 Gmunden, Marktplatz 18, 07612/63953
Dr. Karl Pointner, 4810 Gmunden, Miller-v.-Aichholz-Str.38a, 07612/63418
Dr. Johann Reiter, 4810 Gmunden, Badg.12, 07612/64017
Dr. Peter Richter, 4810 Gmunden, Stelzhamerstr.15a, 07612/71411
Dr. Michaela Schmidt, 4810 Gmunden, Georgstr.3, 07612/20923
Dr. Markus Suchanek, 4810 Gmunden, Stelzhamerstr.17, 07612/64124
Dr. Susanne Torggler, 4810 Gmunden, Kirchenplatz 1, 07612/64261
Dr. Christian Wessely, 4810 Gmunden, Pfarrhofg.11, 07612/62626
Dr. Martin Augendopler, 4812 Pinsdorf, Vöcklabrucker Str.24, 0676/3282288
Dr. Peter Seidl, 4812 Pinsdorf, Vöcklabrucker Str.24, 07612/73888
Dr. Andreas Weinberger, 4812 Pinsdorf, Traunseer Str.9, 07612/67965
Dr. Hans Helmut Weinberger, 4812 Pinsdorf, Traunseer Str.9, 07612/67965
Dr. Maria Chariklia Weinberger, 4812 Pinsdorf, Traunseer Str.9, 07612/67965
Dr. Britta Auinger, 4813 Altmünster, Robert Stolz-Str.1, 07612/89561
Dr. Eva Maria Dibelka, 4813 Altmünster, Am Schloßwald 9, 07612/87863
Dr. Gerd-Dieter Feilhauer, 4813 Altmünster, Marktstr.6, 07612/87277
Dr. Matthias Renner, 4813 Altmünster, Münsterstr.5, 07612/88557
Dr. Elisabeth Riedler, 4813 Altmünster, Münsterstr.5, 0664/9318066
Dr. Florian Stolz, 4813 Altmünster, Marktstr.16, 0676/6315509
Dr. Johann Pesendorfer, 4814 Neukirchen, Nr.15, 07618/6015
Dr. Manfred Zeindlinger, 4816 Gschwandt, Moos 5, 07612/65411
MR Mag.Dr. Franz Auer-Hackenberg, 4820 Bad Ischl, Kaiser-Franz-Josef-Str.2, 06132/26132
Dr. Ute Auer-Hackenberg, 4820 Bad Ischl, Kaiser-Franz-Josef-Str.2, 06132/26132
Dr. Werner Czech, 4820 Bad Ischl, Kreuzpl.7, 06132/23842
Dr. Michael Feigl, 4820 Bad Ischl, Grazer Str.10
Dr. Thomas Hutter, 4820 Bad Ischl, Kreuzpl.7, 06132/24674
Dr. Hartmut Kunert, 4820 Bad Ischl, Salzburger Str.8, 06132/23130
Dr. Wolfgang Mayer, 4820 Bad Ischl, Esplanade 11, 06132/23423
Dr. Monika Pesendorfer, 4820 Bad Ischl, Haiden 422, 06132/23614
Dr. Karl Rathner, 4820 Bad Ischl, Auböckpl.7, 06132/23041
Dr. Bernhard Schmid, 4820 Bad Ischl, Götzstr.5, 06132/23312
Dr. Bernhard Strobl, 4820 Bad Ischl, Anton-Bruckner-Str.12, 06132/23311
Dr. Herward Zitterl, 4820 Bad Ischl, Fraueng.8, 06132/21970
MR Dr. Günther Berkenhoff, 4822 Goisern, Schmiedg.17, 06135/7266
Dr. Wilfried Berkenhoff, 4822 Goisern, Schmiedg.17, 0676/7354684
Dr. Wolfgang Grassner, 4822 Goisern, Bahnhofstr.13, 06135/8531
Dr. Angelika Mauel, 4822 Goisern, Sophienbrückenstr.19, 06135/7739
Dr. Siegfried Reisenbichler, 4822 Goisern, Untere Marktstr.11, 06135/6333
MR Dr. Norbert Ringer, 4824 Gosau, Nr.441, 06136/8215
Dr. Sonja Gapp, 4830 Hallstatt, Baderpl.108, 06134/8401
Dr. Emmerich Mayer, 4830 Hallstatt, Malerweg 172, 06134/8205
Dr. Gabriele Barta-Hablik, 4840 Vöcklabruck, Anton-Bruckner-Str.8, 07672/229507
Dr. Edgar Gubo, 4840 Vöcklabruck, Mühlbachg.7, 07672/22536-11
Dr. Friderike Gubo, 4840 Vöcklabruck, Mühlbachg.7, 07672/22536-12
Dr. Jutta Harich, 4840 Vöcklabruck, Stadtplatz 12, 07672/22579
Dr. Franz Kienesberger, 4840 Vöcklabruck, Stadtpl.22, 07672/24053
Dr. Helmut Retzek, 4840 Vöcklabruck, Oberbleichfleck 2, 07672/23700
Dr. Rudolf Riedl, 4840 Vöcklabruck, Stadtpl.22a/3, 07672/72193
Dr. Klaus Saleschak, 4840 Vöcklabruck, Stadtpl.39, 07672/27644
Dr. Hans Christoph Urbanek, 4840 Vöcklabruck, Hinterstadt 24, 07672/24377
Dr. Martin Veits, 4840 Vöcklabruck, Parkstr.35, 07672/25015
Dr. Ekkehart Waidacher, 4840 Vöcklabruck, Tegetthoffstr.19, 07672/72166
MR Dr. Anna Wiesmayr-Niggas, 4840 Vöcklabruck, Salzburger Str.21, 07672/23088
MR Dr. Wolfgang Wiesmayr, 4840 Vöcklabruck, Salzburger Str.21, 07672/23088
Dr. Bernhard Panhofer, 4841 Ungenach, Nr.35, 07672/8013
Dr. Josef Krichbaum, 4843 Ampflwang, Ort 5, 07675/2753
Dr. Klemens Pirklbauer, 4844 Regau, Teichstr.4, 07672/78302-0
Dr. Michael Reitmair, 4844 Regau, Stelzhamerstr.2
Dr. Wolfgang Traxlmayr, 4844 Regau, Stelzhamerstr.2, 07672/23180
Dr. Josef Leitner, 4850 Timelkam, Linzer Str.24, 07672/92107
Dr. Thomas Männchen, 4850 Timelkam, Pollheimer Str.17, 07672/95621
Dr. Elisabeth Puchhammer, 4850 Timelkam, Flößerweg 1, 07672/20520
Dr. Hubert Niedermayr, 4851 Gampern, Nr.123, 07682/8707
Dr. Brigitte Wolfsgruber, 4852 Weyregg/Attersee, Schulstr.5, 07664/2015
Dr. Markus Wolfsgruber, 4852 Weyregg/Attersee, Schulstr.5, 07664/2015
Dr. Klaus Kritzinger, 4860 Lenzing, Johann-Böhm-Str.17, 07672/92326
MR Dr. Hubert-Hermann Lohr, 4860 Lenzing, Hauptstr.24, 07672/92916
Dr. Maria Mizelli-Schermaier, 4860 Lenzing, Im Steinbachtal 11, 07662/57848-11
Dr. Wolfgang Zachhuber, 4860 Lenzing, Ginzkeystr.10, 07672/93642
Dr. Johannes Blaschegg, 4861 Schörfling, Gmundner Str.7, 07662/2267
Dr. Alfred De Lorenzo, 4861 Schörfling, Bäckerg.1, 07662/2629
Dr. Bernd Hainbucher, 4861 Schörfling, Kronbergerweg 2, 07662/2602
Dr. Karin Hainbucher, 4861 Schörfling, Kronbergerweg 2, 07662/2602
Dr. Ursula Hinterholzer, 4861 Schörfling, Mitterweg 21, 07662/4913
Dr. Susanne Stammler, 4861 Schörfling, Hauptstr.32/1, 07662/628822
Dr. Anna Coman-Miko, 4863 Seewalchen/Attersee, Haidacherstr.53, 07662/5090
Dr. Brigitte Kraft-Pfeiffer, 4863 Seewalchen/Attersee, Dr.-Rudolf-Schuh-Str.15, 07662/2371
Dr. Oskar Vogel, 4863 Seewalchen, Hauptstr.40, 07662/6031
Dr. Annelie Wiesner, 4863 Seewalchen/Attersee, Hauptstr.17, 07662/2243
Dr. Klaus Wiesner, 4863 Seewalchen/Attersee, Hauptstr.17, 07662/2243
Dr. Bernhard Frömel, 4864 Attersee, Kirchenstr.28, 07666/7772
Dr. Markus Wenger-Oehn, 4865 Nußdorf/Attersee, Seestr.2, 07666/8044
Dr. Thomas Tupi, 4866 Unterach, Hauptstr.46, 07665/60100
Dr. Christian Ainberger, 4870 Vöcklamarkt, Dr.-Scheiber-Str.6, 07682/6245
Dr. Saad Al-Youssef, 4870 Vöcklamarkt, Hauptstr.4, 0676/3005428
Dr. Ulrike Eberling-Hintz, 4870 Vöcklamarkt, Pfaffing 1, 0664/2201524
Dr. Johannes Spiessberger, 4870 Vöcklamarkt, Johann-Strauß-Str.1, 07682/2322
Dr. Johann Aschenberger, 4872 Neukirchen/Vöckla, Weyr 66, 07682/7500
Dr. Josef Jedinger, 4873 Frankenburg/Hausruck, Rainerweg 5, 07683/7058
Dr. Franz Ottinger, 4873 Frankenburg/Hausruck, Brucknerweg 17, 07683/8215
Dr. Johann Stadlmayr, 4873 Frankenburg/Hausruck, Bachweg 11, 07683/5036
Dr. Wolfgang Grabner, 4880 St.Georgen/Attergau, Grüner Weg 16, 07667/8857
MR Dr. Josef Landlinger, 4880 St.Georgen/Attergau, Jakitschg.13, 07667/6550
Dr. Herwig Phillipp, 4880 St.Georgen/Attergau, Attergaustr.45, 07667/6303
Dr. Gotthard Eckl, 4881 Straß/Attergau, Wildenhag 91
Dr. Erwin Kainhofer, 4882 Oberwang, Nr.135, 06233/8207
MR Dr. Klaus-Dieter Haselbruner, 4890 Frankenmarkt, Feldweg 22, 07684/8031
Dr. Stefan Haselbruner, 4890 Frankenmarkt, Feldweg 22, 07684/8031
Dr. Manfred Josef Lampl, 4890 Frankenmarkt, Wilhelmstr.6, 07684/8801
Dr. Dominik Stockinger, 4891 Pöndorf, Forstern 26/2, 07684/719-0
Dr. Michael Palzinsky, 4893 Zell/Moos, M.-Guggenbichler-Weg 1, 06234/8212
Dr. Fritz Holzinger, 4901 Oberottnang, Blumenstr.24, 07676/8233
MR Dr. Hubert Petershofer, 4902 Wolfsegg/Hausruck, Marktpl.12, 07676/8885
Dr. Christine Schmelz, 4902 Wolfsegg/Hausruck, Badweg 5, 07676/8090
Dr. Süleyman Mehmet Tan, 4904 Atzbach, Nr.125, 07676/5060
Dr. Florian Dellinger, 4905 Thomasroith, Holzleithen 8, 07676/6763
Dr. Karin Dellinger, 4905 Thomasroith, Holzleithen 8, 07676/6763
Dr. Rudolf Feischl, 4905 Thomasroith, Schlag 31, 07676/7414
MR Dr. Silvester Hutgrabner, 4906 Eberschwang, Maierhof 127, 07753/3131
Dr. Josef Obermair, 4906 Eberschwang, Maierhof 64, 07753/2530
Dr. Gerold Altwirth, 4910 Neuhofen/Innkreis, Hauptstr.7, 07752/87003
Dr. Christian Assmann, 4910 Ried/Innkreis, Hartwagnerstr.9, 07752/85611
Dr. Karl Auer, 4910 Ried/Innkreis, Schwanthalergasse 8, 07752/84222
Dr. Manfred Berneder, 4910 Ried/Innkreis, Stelzhamerpl.8a, 07752/82238
Dr. Hildegard Dirisamer, 4910 Ried/Innkreis, Frankenburger Str.13, 07752/88880
Dr. Christian Gruber, 4910 Ried/Innkreis, Stelzhamerpl.8, 07752/82442
Dr. Karl Gruber, 4910 Ried/Innkreis, Schärdinger Str.29, 07752/82910
Dr. Robert Linimayr, 4910 Ried/Innkreis, Kirchenplatz 18, 0699/11102319
Dr. Victoria Mösenbacher, 4910 Ried/Innkreis, Leharstr.2, 07752/82296
Dr. Alexander Karl Nezval, 4910 Ried/Innkreis, Bahnhofstr.42, 07752/71253
Dr. Johann Niedermüller, 4910 Ried/Innkreis, Eiselsbergstr.1, 0676/6287857
Dr. Irene Rendl, 4910 Ried/Innkreis, Bahnhofstr.25, 07752/82280
Dr. Christian Richter, 4910 Ried/Innkreis, Kirchenpl.18, 07752/82433
Dr. Wolfgang Schachinger, 4910 Ried/Innkreis, Bahnhofstr.19, 07752/86622
Dr. Christoph Schaffer, 4910 Ried/Innkreis, Karl-Rausch-Weg 18, 07752/81266
Dr. Max Wiesner-Zechmeister, 4910 Ried/Innkreis, Hoher Markt 4, 07752/82158
Dr. Gertrud Zadrazil, 4910 Ried/Innkreis, Wildfellnerstr.29, 07752/81011
Dr. Gabriela Roden, 4921 Hohenzell, Pattighamer Str.5, 0650/7398893
MR Dr. Alois Pumberger, 4923 Lohnsburg, Am Herndlberg 30, 07754/2315
Dr. Manfred Wareyka, 4924 Waldzell, Winterbahn 8, 07754/2050
Dr. Edwin Klaffenböck, 4925 Pramet, Nr.25, 07722/84689
Dr. Franz Daringer, 4931 Mettmach, Nr.80, 07755/7217
Dr. Josef Zadrazil, 4941 Mehrnbach, Nr.167, 07752/86070
Dr. Andrea Horvat, 4942 Wippenham, Nr.22, 07757/6616
Prim. Dr. Christian Angleitner, 4943 Geinberg, Thermenplatz 1, Vitalzentrum, 07723/8500-0
MR Dr. Franz Lippe, 4943 Geinberg, Hochstr.1, 07723/8194
Dr. Ulrich Etzler, 4950 Altheim, Wiesnerstr.5, 07723/42268
Dr. Christian Haller-Zajc, 4950 Altheim, Stadtplatz 19, 07723/42275-0
Dr. Michael Krösslhuber, 4950 Altheim, Bahnhofstr. 27, 07723/42322
Dr. Jan David Breban, 4962 Mining, Hofmark 10
Dr. Helmut Franz Glück, 4963 St.Peter/Hart, Wührerstr.2, 07722/85166
Dr. Franz Thaddäus Hell, 4971 Aurolzmünster, Schloßstr.1
Dr. Johann Semm, 4971 Aurolzmünster, Am Schachafeld 5, 07752/80088
Dr. Peter Winkler, 4971 Aurolzmünster, Eitzinger Str.12, 07752/85644
Dr. Oswald Karl Plaimer, 4972 Utzenaich, Quellenweg 2, 07751/8285
Dr. Clemens Novak, 4973 Diesseits, Diesseits 183, 07751/8421
Dr. Armin Reischl, 4974 Ort/Innkreis, Nr.168, 07751/8334
Dr. Ursula Hammel, 4975 Suben, Nr.26, 07711/31545
Dr. Josef Schmidtseder, 4975 Suben, Nr.33, 07711/2228
Dr. Herbert Gruber, 4980 Antiesenhofen, Sonnenfeld 1, 07759/5588
Dr. Josef Schneglberger, 4981 Reichersberg, Nr.170, 07758/2030
Dr. Thomas Peter Plunger, 4982 Obernberg/Inn, Kirchenplatz 11, 07758/2253
Dr. Eva Maria Breitwieser, 4984 Weilbach, Nr.1, 07757/6060
Dr. Adelheid Gurtner, 4984 Weilbach, Nr.40, 0664/4057300
Dr. Helmut Binder, 5120 St.Pantaleon, Riedersbach 147, 06277/7665
Dr. Ulrich Permanschlager, 5120 St.Pantaleon, Nr.102, 06277/6450
Dr. Peter Nikolaus Eysin, 5121 Tarsdorf, Nr.20, 06278/8197
Dr. Franz Kordasiewicz-Stingler, 5121 Ostermiething, Weilhartstr.56, 07258/7354
Dr. Wolfgang Lauschensky, 5122 Hochburg, Sparkassenweg 9, 07727/2254
Dr. Christian Wolfgruber, 5122 Ach, Birkenweg 45, 07727/2403
Dr. Hans Edelmann, 5131 Franking, Nr.50, 06277/8420
Dr. Peter Reichsöllner, 5134 Schwand/Innkreis, Gilgenberger Str.13, 07728/213
Dr. Gudrun Schwarz, 5142 Eggelsberg, Ibm 22, 07748/2217-0
Dr. Peter Schwarz, 5142 Eggelsberg, Ibm 22, 07748/2217
Dr. Alfred Neuländtner, 5143 Feldkirchen/Mattighofen, Nr.41, 07748/6111
Dr. Paeivi Kyllikki Neuländtner, 5143 Feldkirchen/Mattighofen, Nr.41, 07748/6111
Dr. Gerhard Andessner, 5144 Handenberg, Nr.24, 07748/8080
Dr. Jürgen Wögerbauer, 5144 Handenberg, Handenberg 24, 0660/1294156
Dr. Gerhard Roitner, 5145 Neukirchen/Enknach, Untere Hofmark 10, 07729/20214
MR Dr. Peter Egger, 5211 Friedburg, Paracelsusg.16, 07746/2300
Dr. Manfred Nöbauer, 5212 Schneegattern, Kobernaußerwaldstr.22, 07746/2160
Dr. Maria Elisabeth Hable, 5221 Lochen, Seestr.22, 07745/8212
Dr. Gerold Stadlinger, 5222 Munderfing, Raiffeisenstr.17, 07744/6344
Dr. Bernhard Hochreiter, 5230 Mattighofen, Braunauer Str.1, 07742/2632
Dr. Brigitte Mühlberghuber-Gösseringer, 5230 Mattighofen, Styriastr.2, 07742/2291
Dr. Peter Mühlberghuber, 5230 Mattighofen, Styriastr.2, 07742/2291
Dr. Anita Rassaerts, 5230 Mattighofen, Hauptstr.5, 07742/6400
Dr. Thomas Steidl, 5230 Mattighofen, Marktpl.7, 07742/2285
Dr. Helmut Winkler, 5230 Mattighofen, Roseng.2, 07742/3900
Dr. Ursula Pollheimer, 5232 Kirchberg/Mattighofen, Nr.37, 07747/5500
Dr. Erich Fritsch, 5233 Pischelsdorf/Engelbach, Nr.56, 07742/7400
Dr. Stefanie Fritsch, 5233 Pischelsdorf/Engelbach, Nr.56, 07742/7400
Dr. Nikolaus Wöran, 5242 St.Johann/Walde, Nr.8, 07743/8300
Dr. Andreas Stöß, 5251 Höhnhart, Nr.3, 07755/20755
Dr. Wolfram Von Boetticher, 5251 Höhnhart, Nr.19, 07755/5120
Dr. Isolde Danner, 5252 Aspach, Höhnharterstr.8, 07755/63630
Dr. Kurt Manfred Reisinger, 5252 Aspach, Pimberger Str.10, 07755/7251
Dr. Stefanie Reisinger, 5252 Aspach, Pimberger Str.10, 07755/7251
Dr. Johann Puttinger, 5261 Uttendorf, Schulstr.84, 07724/3292
Dr. Notburga Kassumeh, 5270 Mauerkirchen, Wollöster 56, 07724/4200
Dr. Markus Lauss, 5270 Mauerkirchen, Obermarkt 32, 07724/44256
Dr. Bernhard Oberhuemer, 5270 Mauerkirchen, Obermarkt 21/1, 07724/2055
Dr. Beatrix Thunn-Hohenstein, 5270 Mauerkirchen, Vierthalerstr.32, 07724/6996
Dr. Marianne Hofmann, 5272 Untertreubach, Untertreubach 44, 07724/8007
Dr. Josef Engelschall, 5274 Burgkirchen, Forstern 25, 07724/2250
Dr. Markus Bauriedel, 5280 Braunau/Inn, Talstr.1
Dr. Norbert Labmayer, 5280 Braunau/Inn, Stadtplatz 21, 07722/63515
Dr. David Mayer, 5280 Braunau/Inn, Rupert-Gugg-Str.26, 07722/64084
Dr. Josef Martin Prohammer, 5280 Braunau/Inn, Salzburger Vorstadt 1/3, 07722/62850
Dr. Kurt Roitner, 5280 Braunau/Inn, Ringstr.45, 07722/63077
Dr. Harald Schimana, 5280 Braunau/Inn, Stadtpl.56, 07722/87968
Dr. Johann Schubert, 5280 Braunau/Inn, Sparkassenstr.16, 07722/87676
Dr. Erwin Kern, 5282 Ranshofen, Parkstr.1, 07722/63067
Dr. Gerhard Frena, 5310 Mondsee, Brandlbergstr.13, 06232/2249
Dr. Josef Gmeiner, 5310 Mondsee, August-Strindberg-Str.2, 06232/2994
Dr. Hans-Peter Götz, 5310 Mondsee, Freinberger Str.12, 06232/2212
Dr. Aloisia Jarusch, 5310 Mondsee, Guggenbergstr.20, 06232/5493
Dr. Thomas Jörgner, 5310 Mondsee, Dr.-Franz-Müller-Str.5, 06232/4412-0
Dr. Johannes Dick, 5311 Innerschwand, Loibichl 17, 0623/22107
Dr. Michael Leifer, 5360 St.Wolfgang/Salzkammergut, Nr.106, 06138/2252