Allgemeinmediziner Burgenland

Dr. Alois Lingitz, 2421 Kittsee, Hauptplatz 2, 02143/2273
Dr. Mohammed Fahmy, 2422 Pama, Urbarialgasse 1, 02142/5240
Dr. Yvonne Ziegler-Schallmoser, 2422 Pama, Hauptplatz 1, 02142/53090
Dr. Adolf Georg Achleitner, 2424 Zurndorf, Untere Hauptstr.2, 02147/20070
Dr. Adele Schmidt, 2425 Nickelsdorf, Obere Hauptstr.51, 02146/2323
Dr. Margareta Schmidt-Orban, 2425 Nickelsdorf, Obere Hauptstr.51, 02146/2323
Dr. Karl Vlaschitz, 2443 Leithaprodersdorf, Hauptstr.29, 02255/6377
Dr. Peter Plaichinger, 2460 Bruckneudorf, Viaduktg.7, 02162/62988
Dr. Klaus Derks, 2474 Gattendorf, Untere Dorfstr.13, 02142/6439
Dr. Martin Ivanschitz, 2491 Steinbrunn, Industriegelände 1, 0676/9555999
Dr. Hans Peter Krenn, 2491 Neufeld/Leitha, Hauptstr.58, 02624/55322
Dr. Susanne Krenn, 2491 Neufeld/Leitha, Hauptstr.58, 02624/55322
Dr. Wolfgang Mader, 2491 Neufeld/Leitha, Dr.-Karl-Renner-Str.57, 02624/52715
Dr. Georg Böhm, 7000 Eisenstadt, Wormser Str.5, 02682/67916
Dr. Eva Brennessel, 7000 Eisenstadt, Robert-Graf-Pl.2/13a, 0699/12612086
Dr. Claudia Burkhardt, 7000 Eisenstadt, Hauptstr.38a/1, 02682/21071
Dr. Eveline Ebner, 7000 Eisenstadt, Bahnstr.11, 02682/64321
Dr. Hildegard Gölles, 7000 Eisenstadt, Hauptstr.8/1/9, 02682/63608
Dr. Ramin Ilbeygui, 7000 Eisenstadt, Robert-Graf-Pl.2/22, 0680/3079009
Dr. Manfred Kern, 7000 Eisenstadt, Esterhazystr.36, 02682/63985
Dr. Othmar Kohl, 7000 Eisenstadt, Hauptstr.46, 02682/64777
Dr. Gerhard Kölndorfer, 7000 Eisenstadt, Franz-Liszt-Gasse 1/3, 02682/61244
Dr. Peter König, 7000 Eisenstadt, Esterhazypl.5, 02682/72201
Dr. Martin Nehrer, 7000 Eisenstadt, Franz-Liszt-G.1, 02682/65121
Dr. Sabine Ohrenberger, 7000 Eisenstadt, Hauptstr.8, 02682/63610
Dr. Andreas Paul, 7000 Eisenstadt, Robert-Graz-Pl.2/12, 02682/64064
Dr. Aime Prosl, 7000 Eisenstadt, Dr.-Karl-Renner-Str.28, 02682/68443
Dr. Wolfgang Schlaffer, 7000 Eisenstadt, Hauptstr.4, 02682/67279
Dr. Alexandra Solleder-Krajasich, 7000 St.Georgen/Leithageb., Am Graben 2, 02682/62050
Dr. Ilona Zourek, 7000 Eisenstadt, Axerweg 68, 02682/72194
Dr. Daniel Michael Bidner, 7011 Siegendorf, Eisenstädter Str.21, 02687/48281
Dr. Waltraud Maria Jagnjic, 7011 Siegendorf, Bergg.2, 02687/48542
Dr. Peter Schwendenwein, 7021 Draßburg, Eisenstädter Str.7, 02686/24046
Dr. Werner Karner, 7022 Schattendorf, Hauptstr.131, 02686/2929
Dr. Robert Franz A. Müller, 7022 Schattendorf, Fabriksgasse 42, 02686/3606
Dr. Michaela Pinter, 7023 Stöttera, Hauptstr.49, 02626/20034
Dr. Franziska Plank, 7023 Stöttera, Hauptstr.26, 02626/5892
Dr. Gabriele Mittermayer, 7024 Hirm, Haydnstr.2, 02687/47203
Dr. Anton E. Felleitner, 7032 Sigleß, Hauptstr.8/1, 02626/71700
Dr. Manfred Bogner, 7033 Pöttsching, Siedlung 11, 02631/2565
Dr. Carina Scheiblauer-Marchhart, 7033 Pöttsching, Wr.Neustädter Str.121, 02631/20100
Dr. Wolfram Franta, 7035 Steinbrunn, Bauerng.62, 02688/72277
Dr. Heinz Haring, 7035 Steinbrunn, Obere Hauptstr.1, 02688/72293
Dr. Evelin Kaiser, 7041 Wulkaprodersdorf, Obere Hauptstr.1, 02687/62190
Dr. Elfriede Ehrenhofer, 7051 Großhöflein, Kirchengasse 9b, 02682/64212
Dr. Reinhold Jandrisovits, 7052 Müllendorf, Rathaus, 02682/62550
MSc Dr. Hans Heindl, 7053 Hornstein, Rathauspl.2, 02689/2268
Dr. Johannes Reisner, 7053 Hornstein, Rechte Hauptzeile 25, 02689/25008
VizePräs. Dr. Milan Kornfeind, 7061 Trausdorf/Wulka, Neubaug.26, 02682/62838
Dr. Rudolf Gabriel, 7062 St.Margarethen/Bgld., Heideg.29, 02680/42022
Dr. Arnold Haberhauer, 7062 St.Margarethen/Bgld., Reitschulg.15a, 02680/7071
Dr. Adalbert Pallitsch, 7063 Oggau/Neusiedler See, Triftgasse 33, 02685/60800
Dr. Christian Euler, 7071 Rust, Turnerweg 8/1/5, 02685/60760
Dr. Elisabeth Euler, 7071 Rust, Dorfmeisterg.26, 02685/60777
Dr. Michael Schriefl, 7072 Mörbisch/See, Seestr.11, 02685/8240
Dr. Martin Karall, 7082 Donnerskirchen, Hauptstr.67b
Dr. Liselotte Auer, 7083 Purbach/Neusiedler See, Am Brucker Tor 15
Dr. Vera Lukan, 7083 Purbach/Neusiedler See, Am Bruckertor 15, 02683/5045
Dr. Josef Sparrer, 7091 Breitenbrunn, Eisenstädter Str.18, 02683/5350
Dr. Christa Lindner, 7092 Winden/See, Florianisiedlung 13, 02160/7320
ObRegR Dr. Rainer Kiss, 7093 Jois, Joseph-Haydn-G.15, 0664/1645037
Dr. Doris Klein, 7093 Jois, Joseph-Haydn-G.15, 02160/7200
Dr. Hilal Almoghedwi, 7100 Neusiedl/See, Obere Hauptstr.24/2, 02167/20812
Dr. Maria Elisabeth Brettlecker, 7100 Neusiedl/See, Hauptpl.47a, 02167/2344
Dr. Richard Cerny, 7100 Neusiedl/See, Obere Hauptstr.44, 02167/5100
MR Dr. Richard Cerny, 7100 Neusiedl/See, Obere Hauptstr.44, 02167/2603
Dr. Christian Hess, 7100 Neusiedl/See, Untere Hauptstr.104, 02167/8282
Dr. Melanie Kirschner, 7100 Neusiedl/See, Teichg.1a/3a, 0680/3038725
Dr. Eva Agnes von Papen, 7100 Neusiedl/See, Seestr.20, 0664/1349065
Dr. Mihaela-Alexandrina Colescu, 7111 Parndorf, Neugasse 30, 02166/22144
Dr. Christine Loidl, 7111 Parndorf, Hauptstr.49, 02166/2308
Dr. Herbert Richard Cerny, 7121 Weiden/See, Obere Hauptstr.24, 02167/7788
Dr. Günther Habetler, 7122 Gols, Obere Querg.8, 02173/2698
Dr. Renate Hessheimer-Göltl, 7122 Gols, Lisztg.21, 02173/21516
Dr. Beatrix Sauerzopf-Krautsieder, 7122 Gols, Untere Hauptstr.57, 02173/2333
Dr. Otto Hans Rosenauer, 7123 Mönchhof, Klosterg.3, 02173/80500
Dr. Thomas Stiglmayr, 7131 Halbturn, Feldg.5, 02172/8619
Dr. Peter Forster, 7132 Frauenkirchen, Franziskanerstr.8, 02172/2822
Dr. David Meszner, 7132 Frauenkirchen, Hauptstr.11-13, 02172/20077
Dr. Karina Timler, 7132 Frauenkirchen, Franziskanerstr.21, 02172/20155
Dr. Roman Schneider, 7141 Podersdorf/See, Franz-List-G.22, 0699/19479009
Dr. Manuela Weinhandl, 7141 Podersdorf/See, Hofäcker 25, 02177/2742
Dr. Carmen Putz, 7142 Illmitz, Sandg.45, 02175/2289
Dr. Wolfgang Denk, 7143 Apetlon, Sportplatzg.50, 02175/2080
Dr. Erich Egermann, 7152 Pamhagen, Bahnstr.1c, 02174/2190
Dr. Josef Csitkovics, 7161 St.Andrä/Zicksee, Hauptstr.60, 02176/2261
Dr. Gerhard Payrich, 7161 St.Andrä/Zicksee, Neubaug.49, 02176/2039
Dr. Franz Klein, 7162 Tadten, Untere Hauptstr.14, 02176/3230
Dr. Doris Widmer, 7162 Tadten, Untere Hauptstr.14
Dr. Angelika Götzinger, 7163 Andau, Aug.1c, 02176/27274
Dr. Norbert Fleischhacker, 7201 Neudörfl, Hauptstr.20, 02622/77960
Dr. Roswitha Pichler, 7201 Neudörfl, Hauptstr.66, 02622/77404
Dr. Peter Wanke-Jellinek, 7202 Bad Sauerbrunn, Postgasse 15, 02625/32828
Dr. Elisabeth Brauner, 7203 Wiesen, Hauptplatz 6, 02626/81467
Dr. Margarita Karner, 7203 Wiesen, Lindeng.17, 02626/83220
Dr. Silvia Eder, 7210 Mattersburg, Gustav-Degen-G.14-16, 02626/62181
Dr. Antonia Forstik, 7210 Mattersburg, Flurg.10, 02626/63261
Dr. Ingrid Grafl, 7210 Mattersburg, Bahnstr.6a, 02626/64475
Dr. Christian Lehner, 7210 Mattersburg, Wiener Str.12, 02626/62733
Dr. Franz Michael Seba, 7210 Mattersburg, Gustav-Degen-G.14-16, 0650/4807274
Dr. Kornelia Steiner, 7210 Mattersburg, Dr.-Ludwig-Leser-Str.1, 0664/5401442
Dr. Thomas Varkonyi, 7210 Walbersdorf, Hauptstr.105, 02626/62854
Dr. Katrin Zukovits-Wurm, 7210 Mattersburg, Michael Koch-Str.3, 02626/62934
Dr. Marlene Angerer, 7212 Forchtenstein, Hauptstr.48, 02626/67532
Dr. Peter Seedoch, 7221 Marz, Hauptstr.33, 02626/64502
Dr. Romana Müller-Deutsch, 7222 Rohrbach/Mattersburg, Loipersbacher Str.42, 02626/67280
Dr. Walter Scheiber, 7222 Rohrbach/Mattersburg, Hauptstr.88, 02626/64615
Dr. Dominikus Giefing, 7223 Sieggraben, Obere Hauptstr.8, 02621/2000-0
Dr. Hans Christian Filz, 7301 Deutschkreutz, Neugasse 22a, 02613/80172
Dr. Ingrid Heinrich, 7301 Deutschkreutz, Schloßgasse 64
Dr. Michael Heinrich, 7301 Deutschkreutz, Hauptstr.76, 02613/89260
Dr. Gerhard Prior, 7302 Nikitsch, Hauptstr.87, 02614/8214
MR Dr. Stefan Karall, 7304 Großwarasdorf, Unterort 50, 02614/2232
Dr. Claus Ulf Schlaffer, 7311 Neckenmarkt, Kirchenplatz 1, 02610/42271
Dr. Christa Petsovits, 7312 Horitschon, Schulg.19, 02610/42870
Dr. Gerhard Petsovits, 7312 Horitschon, Schulg.19, 02610/42870
Dr. Michael Rois, 7322 Lackenbach, Brunneng.7, 02619/8634
Dr. Gerald Friedr. Wiedemann, 7322 Lackenbach, Feldgasse 2, 02619/8655
Dr. Elisabeth Rosanitsch, 7331 Weppersdorf, Bachgasse 2/1, 02618/2877
Dr. Thomas Horvatits, 7332 Kobersdorf, Hauptstr.13, 02618/8667
Dr. Michael Huber, 7341 Markt St.Martin, Landsee 73, 02618/20012
MR Dr. Gerald Wolfgang Königer, 7341 Markt St.Martin, Badgasse 5, 02618/2300
Dr. Elisabeth Kroner, 7341 Markt St.Martin, Florianig.33, 0664/3123079
Dr. Karna Gendo, 7350 Oberpullendorf, Kleine Gasse 6, 02612/42675
Dr. Elisabeth Hackl, 7350 Oberpullendorf, Hauptstr.99
Dr. Gabriele Rother, 7350 Oberpullendorf, Spitalstr.6, 02612/42471
Dr. Eva Galuska, 7361 Lutzmannsburg, Schulg.13, 02615/87390
Dr. Reinhold Gutschik, 7372 Draßmarkt, Hauptstr.39, 02617/2833
Dr. Ilse Frühwirth, 7400 Oberwart, Röntgeng.28/4, 03352/33729-71
Dr. Wolfgang Höpflinger, 7400 Oberwart, Untere Hochstr.48, 03352/33757
Dr. Eva Maria Kirisits, 7400 Oberwart, Linkes Pinkaufer 12, 03352/33495
Dr. Andreas Ochsenhofer, 7400 Oberwart, Wiener Str.2/II/7, 03352/35202
Dr. Astrid Pfeifenberger, 7400 Oberwart, Linkes Pinkaufer 12, 03352/33495
Dr. Schahroch Rahmani, 7400 Oberwart, Waldmüllerg.20, 03352/38640
Dr. Klaus Peter Schuh, 7400 Oberwart, Beethoveng.6, 03352/34070
Dr. Erich Trisko, 7411 Markt Allhau, Nr. 4, 03356/600
Dr. Günter Luschmann, 7412 Wolfau, Nr.555, 03356/7744
Dr. Afsaneh Nour, 7422 Riedlingsdorf, Obere Hauptstr.1, 03357/42463
Dr. Rouhollah Nour, 7422 Riedlingsdorf, Obere Hauptstr.1, 0664/3078512
Dr. Georg Ganser, 7423 Pinkafeld, Meierhofpl.4, 03357/42558
Dr. Theodor Martin, 7423 Grafenschachen, Hauptstr.153, 03359/2564
Dr. Rainer Oblak, 7423 Pinkafeld, Hauptpl.3, 03357/42363
Dr. Christoph Oliver Puhr, 7423 Pinkafeld, Hauptplatz 7
Dr. Michael Sulzer, 7423 Pinkafeld, Am Platzl 3, 03357/42360
Dr. Bernhard Wiesner, 7423 Pinkafeld, Am Platzl 3
Dr. Harald Brenner, 7431 Bad Tatzmannsdorf, Am Kurpark 2D, 03353/8554
RegR Dr. Johann Gschwandtner, 7431 Bad Tatzmannsdorf, Quellenhof, 03353/8574
Dr. Heinz Gyaky, 7431 Bad Tatzmannsdorf, Kirchenstr.14, 03353/7000
Dr. Hartwig Halla, 7431 Bad Tatzmannsdorf, Am Kurpark 2d, 03353/8617
Dr. Andreas Kiss, 7431 Bad Tatzmannsdorf, Sulzriegel 25
Dr. Herbert Völker, 7431 Bad Tatzmannsdorf, Am Golfplatz 1
Dr. Verena Bauer, 7432 Oberschützen, Bahnhofstr.1, 03353/7858
Dr. Klaus Dieter Just, 7432 Oberschützen, Bahnhofstr.1, 03353/7858
Dr. Gabriele Jaschke, 7434 Bernstein, Rettenbach 99, 03354/6685
Dr. Andreas Kraus, 7434 Bernstein, Hauptstr.27, 03354/6323
Dr. Johann Wagner, 7434 Bernstein, Alois-Wessely-Pl.6, 03354/6525
Dr. Franz Palatin, 7441 Pilgersdorf, Mühlg.9, 02616/7600
Dr. Thomas Neuhold, 7442 Lockenhaus, Hauptplatz 8, 02616/2790
Dr. Claudia Vielmetti, 7442 Lockenhaus, Hauptstr.80, 02616/21911
Dr. Brigitte Wolfram, 7442 Lockenhaus, Hauptpl.10, 02616/2790
Dr. Klemens Wolfram, 7442 Lockenhaus, Hauptpl.10, 02616/2790
Dr. Anton Zimmermann, 7444 Mannersdorf/Rabnitz, Hauptstr.68, 02611/2214
Dr. Rupert Karall, 7453 Dörfl, Raiffeiseng.16, 02612/8500
Dr. Silvia Verhas, 7461 Stadtschlaining, Kirchenpl.9, 03355/2642
Dr. Cornelia Windisch, 7461 Stadtschlaining, Hofgarteng.4, 03355/2616
Dr. Gerhard Paul Windisch, 7461 Stadtschlaining, Hofgarteng.4, 03355/2616
Dr. Dorrit Hristoforov, 7464 Markt Neuhodis, Nr.30a, 03363/77213
Dr. Arthur Lindau, 7471 Rechnitz, Hauptpl.19, 03363/77511
MR Dr. Aurelia Lindau, 7471 Rechnitz, Sackg.14, 03363/79247
Dr. Ulrike Maria Weiss, 7471 Rechnitz, Hauptplatz 19
Dr. Andrea Linzer, 7472 Dürnbach/Bgld., Nr.152, 0664/5138047
Dr. Heinz Moser, 7474 Deutsch-Schützen, Nr.226, 03365/2202
Dr. Ruth Moser-Mayer, 7474 Deutsch-Schützen, Nr.226, 03365/2202
Dr. Hannes Karl Leirer, 7501 Rotenturm/Pinka, Roseng.10, 03352/33536
Dr. Gerhard Kainz, 7503 Großpetersdorf, Stegersbacher Str.7
Dr. Wilhelmine Kaitan, 7503 Großpetersdorf, Hauptstr.37, 03362/2420
Dr. Günther Kirisits, 7503 Großpetersdorf, Hauptstr.84, 03362/2610
Dr. Eugen Postmann, 7503 Großpetersdorf, Feldg.40, 03362/7057
Dr. Jasmin Postmann, 7503 Großpetersdorf, Feldg.40, 03362/7057
Dr. Vera Ranftl, 7503 Großpetersdorf, Bahnstr.14, 03362/2525
Dr. Otmar Kraxner, 7512 Kohfidisch, Querg.30, 03366/77277
Dr. Anita Fikis, 7521 Eberau, Gaas 80, 03323/2096
Dr. Gert Moser, 7521 Eberau, Marktstr.9, 03323/2217
Dr. Mostafa Malekan, 7522 Strem, Heiligenbrunn 39, 0699/10778912
Dr. Christine Pungercic, 7522 Strem, Lindenstr.22, 03324/7350
Dr. Albin Glauninger, 7532 Litzelsdorf, Nr.458, 03358/2412
Dr. Ilse Ahmad, 7534 Olbendorf, Bergen 117, 03326/52920
Dr. Apostolos Nestoroudis, 7534 Olbendorf, Nr.566, 03326/52480
Dr. Helmut Radakovits, 7535 Güttenbach, Nr.300, 03327/2128
Dr. Werner Schwarz, 7535 St.Michael/Bgld., Mitterg.330, 03327/8386
Dr. Christina Maria Ari, 7540 Güssing, Marktpl.6, 03322/43921
Dr. Karin Grün, 7540 Neustift/Güssing, Nr.9, 03325/6374
Dr. Heinz Lang, 7540 Güssing, Grabenstr.10, 03322/42770
MR Dr. Günter Mayer, 7540 Güssing, Hauptpl.9, 03322/42370
Dr. Klaus Wehle, 7540 Güssing, Hauptstr.17, 03322/42779
Dr. Burkhard Benedek, 7543 Kukmirn, Am Sonnberg 5, 03328/32204
Dr. Raimund Vahs, 7551 Stegersbach, Kircheng.36, 03326/52625
Dr. Alois Zgubic, 7551 Stegersbach, Obere Neubaug.1, 03326/52140
Dr. Konrad Steiner, 7561 Heiligenkreuz/Lafnitztal, Untere Hauptstr.12, 03325/4237
Dr. Gerda Nikles-Wiesner, 7562 Eltendorf, Siedlungsstr.1, 03325/2595
Dr. Franz Funovits, 7571 Rudersdorf, Schulg.2, 03382/71050
Dr. Kristian Leonhardt, 7572 Deutsch Kaltenbrunn, Nr.231, 03382/71272
Dr. Berenice Eicher, 8380 Neumarkt/Raab, Hauptstr.14, 03329/46566
MAS Dr. Wolfgang Gangl, 8380 Jennersdorf, Bahnhofring 42, 03329/45481
Dr. Peter Thomas, 8380 Jennersdorf, Hauptstr.43, 03329/48825
Dr. Claudia Gombotz, 8382 Mogersdorf, Nr.280, 03325/8457
Dr. Josef Heinz Ehrne, 8383 Doiber, Am Rundweg 11 (Doiberberg), 03329/45898
Dr. Ernst Eicher, 8384 Minihof-Liebau, Nr.12, 03329/2955
Dr. Karl Michael Schäfer, 8385 Neuhaus/Klausenbach, Hauptstr.24, 03329/2414