Akupunktur Oberösterreich

Dr. Raimund Tremetsberger, 3335 Weyer, Dr.-H.-Sperl-Str.3, 07355/7837
Dr. Sonja Abdouraman-Viertauer, 4020 Linz, Weingartshofstr.24, 0732/658865
Dr. Iris Aicher-Ardelt, 4020 Linz, Landstr.59, 0650/3032376
Dr. Markus Aigner, 4020 Linz, Mozartstr.5, 0732/771810
Dr. Ernestine Auböck, 4020 Linz, Rainerstr.15, 0664/2424860
Dr. Renate Bräutigam, 4020 Linz, Schillerstr.8, 0732/654278
Dr. Peter Brunner, 4020 Linz, Untere Donaulände 11, 0676/9181001
Dr. Kornelia Brunsteiner, 4020 Linz, Dinghoferstr.16, 0660/7370056
Dr. Markus Feichtinger, 4020 Linz, Rainerstr.15/2, 0732/775626
Dr. Alfred Flamm, 4020 Linz, Darrgutstr.12, 0732/663695
Dr. Hiltrud Furtner, 4020 Linz, Rosenstr.16, 0732/732025
Dr. Daniela Gattringer, 4020 Linz, Lortzingstr.8, 0664/73783069
Dr. Julia Miriam Gleirscher, 4020 Linz, St.Peter-Str.25, 0699/10025825
Dr. Walter Gockner, 4020 Linz, Landstr.59, 0732/785782
Dr. Margot Hackl, 4020 Linz, Weingartshofstr.24, 0732/658865
Dr. Ruth Hackmack-Eder, 4020 Linz, Rainerstr.20, 0732/305494
Dr. Susanne Haslinger, 4020 Linz, Johann-Strauß-Str.2a, 0732/657388
Dr. Peter Markus Kahr, 4020 Linz, Eisenhandstr.46, 07262/771699
Dr. Peter Kiehas, 4020 Linz, Tegetthoffstr.10, 0732/656159
Dr. Wolfgang Koits, 4020 Linz, Zeppenfeldstr.6, 0732/660377
Dr. Michaela Kurz, 4020 Linz, Stelzerstr.19, 0732/6771270
Dr. Sigrid Leroy-Wagner, 4020 Linz, Landstr.32/2.Stock, 0732/783848
Dr. Herwig Marckhgott, 4020 Linz, Glimpfingerstr.107, 0732/342485
Dr. Anton Menzl, 4020 Linz, Hasnerstr.9, 0732/611300
Dr. Dieter Mojzischek, 4020 Linz, Melicharstr.4a, 0699/10683964
MR Dr. Birgitta Morawek, 4020 Linz, Herrenstr.2, 0732/777688
Dr. Sylvia Ocenasek, 4020 Linz, Unt.Donaulände 21-25/Medicent, 0732/797779
Dr. Ernst Puchberger, 4020 Linz, Schiffmannstr.7, 0732/382277
Dr. Heinz Püschner, 4020 Linz, Elisabethstr.1
Dr. Ilse Rathke-Valencak, 4020 Linz, Museumstr.11, 0732/777759
Dr. Barbara Riccabona, 4020 Linz, Goethestr.27/1, 0732/602429
Dr. Andreas Rosensteiner, 4020 Linz, Regerstr.23, 0732/608608
Dr. Ina Salzer, 4020 Linz, Kopernikusstr.22, 0732/341506
Dr. Horace Sampson, 4020 Linz, Wiener Str.85, 0732/667035
Dr. Rashid Sardest, 4020 Linz, Scharitzerstr.8, 0732/605450
Dr. Gelareh Schardtmüller, 4020 Linz, Museumstr.21, 0732/781978
Dr. Günter Schmoller, 4020 Linz, Domg.1, 0664/6242303
Dr. Elke Schreiner, 4020 Linz, Hauptplatz 22
Dr. Thomas Schützenhofer, 4020 Linz, Hauptplatz 14, 0699/10747986
Dr. Alena Sekyrova, 4020 Linz, Prinz-Eugen-Str.10B, 0650/7060077
Dr. Gabriele Selenko-Atzmüller, 4020 Linz, Liebigstr.7, 0732/658758
Dr. Ulrike Stegbuchner, 4020 Linz, St.Peter-Str.25
Dr. Wolfgang Stelzer, 4020 Linz, Donaulände 21-25 (medicent), 0732/9010-1040
Dr. Wolfgang Weigl, 4020 Linz, Hatschekstr.1, 0732/344090
Dr. Sabine Wied-Baumgartner, 4020 Linz, Landstr.15a, 0732/771579
MR Dr. Franz Wurz, 4020 Linz, Karl-Steiger-Str.8, 0732/303771
Dr. Josef Zerobin, 4020 Linz, Hirschg.68, 0732/384490
Dr. Karin Zerobin, 4020 Linz, Hirschg.68, 0732/701426
Dr. Wolfgang Zillig, 4020 Linz, Grundbachweg 42, 0732/672107
Dr. Maria Zimmerleiter-Götzendorfer, 4020 Linz, Scharitzerstr.12, 0732/660140
Dr. Karin Anzinger, 4030 Linz, Biberweg 24, 0699/19927773
Dr. Eva-Maria Baar, 4030 Linz, Denkstr.27, 0732/301369
Dr. Claudia Engleder, 4030 Linz, Lunaplatz 2 (Solarcity), 0650/4106468
Dr. Ngoc Levan, 4030 Linz, Schörgenhubstr.41a/9, 0732/302087
Dr. Barbara Nöstlinger, 4030 Linz, Dauphinestr.62, 0732/305494
Dr. Wolfgang Ostheimer, 4030 Linz, Wiener Str.481, 0732/302454
Dr. Silvia Zeilinger, 4030 Linz, Flötzerweg 157, 0732/380676
MR Dr. Maximilian Auer, 4040 Linz, Aubergstr.10, 0732/737363
Dr. Norbert Bauer, 4040 Linz, Hauptstr.33, 0732/732661
Dr. Margit Blüml, 4040 Linz, Reindlstr.14, 0664/5141649
Dr. Hossein Thomas Ghamarian, 4040 Linz, Plesching 35, 0732/750875
Dr. Marietta Ghamarian, 4040 Linz, Plesching 35, 0732/750875
Dr. Marlene Goharkhay, 4040 Linz, Pulvermühlstr.17, 0660/7330377
Dr. Cornelia Grunt-Göschl, 4040 Linz, Schmiedeg.1, 0650/8305383
Dr. Barbara Hanner, 4040 Linz, Greinerhofg.14, 0732/700650
Dr. Franz Hohensinn, 4040 Linz, Leonfeldner Str.24c, 0732/739768
Mag.DDr. Herbert Huber, 4040 Linz, Biesenfeldweg 6, 0650/7712110
Dr. Judith Imhof, 4040 Linz, Ferihumerstr.5
Dkfm.DDr. Paul Jirak, 4040 Linz, Dornacher Str.8/4, 0680/1222821
Dr. Kurt Kellermair, 4040 Linz, Freistädter Str.41, 0732/730595
Dr. Michael Kesztele, 4040 Linz, Leonfeldner Str.328, 0732/782242
Dr. Michael Kirschbichler, 4040 Altlichtenberg, Dorfstr.4, 07239/5566
Dr. Johannes Knapp, 4040 Linz, Hauptstr.83-85, 0664/8746686
Dr. Thomas Kreczi, 4040 Linz, Kaarstr.2, 0732/739587
Dr. Joachim Leisch, 4040 Linz, Kaarstr.5, 0732/731096
Dr. Hana Mayrhofer, 4040 Linz, In der Aichwiesen 4, 0732/730390
Dr. Eva Reisinger, 4040 Linz, Reindlstr.3, 0732/738035
Dr. Herbert Schäffer, 4040 Linz, Schulstr.9, 0732/711333
Dr. Emil Schmöller, 4040 Linz, Rudolfstr.23, 0732/711511
Mag.Dr. Sigrun Schönfelder, 4040 Linz, Mittelg.10, 0650/5512123
Dr. Klaus Schuller, 4040 Linz, Schmiedeg.14/6, 0732/737333
Dr. Kornelia Schwendtner, 4040 Linz, Freistädterstr.290, 0732/250094
Dr. Monika Steller, 4040 Linz, Rudolfstr.24, 0732/605450
Dr. Maria Tiefenthaller, 4040 Linz, Hauptstr.61, 0732/710020
Dr. Renate Zambarloukos, 4040 Linz, Ferd.-Markl-Str.39/11, 0732/250484
Dr. Friedrich Klement, 4045 Linz, Mannheimstr.5, 0732/243549
Dr. Karl Fiereder, 4050 Traun, Traunleiten 10, 07229/61432
Dr. Ursula Fuchs, 4050 Traun, Leebgutstr.23a, 07229/65565
Dr. Johann Traum, 4050 Traun, Linzer Str.28, 07229/75133
Dr. Brigitte Löb-Czylok, 4055 Pucking, Parkstr.2, 07229/79887
Dr. Alexia Wagner, 4055 Pucking, Sartrestr.11, 07229/88895
Dr. Claudia Maria Bell, 4060 Leonding, Spillheide 5, 0732/674060
MR Dr. Emil Ebner, 4060 Leonding, Mayrhansenstr.17, 0732/671001
Dr. Christian Foff, 4060 Leonding, Peterwardeinstr.17
Dr. Rhona Füreder, 4060 Leonding, Welser Str.39/I, 0732/678911
Dr. Birgitt Kepplinger, 4060 Leonding, Michaelsbergstr.7, 0732/675129
Dr. Erwin Kepplinger, 4060 Leonding, Michaelsbergstr.7, 0732/675129
Dr. Bernhard Kriechbaumer, 4060 Haag, Larnhauserweg 2, 0732/673568
Dr. Ursula Postl, 4060 Leonding, Mayrhansenstr.13
Dr. Gerlinde Waltraud Rodemund, 4060 Leonding, Alpenblickstr.38, 0664/5405656
Dr. Jörg Rohringer, 4060 Leonding, Ruflingerstr.17, 0732/680056
Dr. Eveline Kremer, 4061 Pasching, Schulstr.28, 07221/88290
Dr. Barbara Luger, 4062 Kirchberg, Lichtenbergweg 7, 07221/63447
Dr. Bettina Klar, 4064 Oftering, Klimtweg 1/Oberbuch, 07221/63374
Dr. Anna Maria Brucker, 4070 Eferding, Unterer Graben 4, 07272/5858
Dr. Nesihe Sardest, 4070 Eferding, Unterer Graben 4, 07272/4315
MR Dr. Reinhard Aumayr, 4072 Alkoven, Alte Hauptstr.25, 07274/6325
Dr. Gudrun Grund, 4073 Schönering, Schulstr.12, 07226/2635
Dr. Helmut Oberroithmair, 4073 Wilhering, Im Kornfeld 8, 07221/88816
Dr. Maria Resch, 4073 Wilhering, Dörnbacher Str.130, 07221/88897
Dr. Stefan Hainzl, 4100 Ottensheim, Hostauerstr.3, 07234/86090
Dr. Lucia Kehrer, 4100 Ottensheim, Jakob-Sigl-Str.1, 07234/85458
Dr. Andreas Scheuer, 4101 Feldkirchen/Donau, Pesenbach 59, 07233/6813
Dr. Dietmar Brunschütz, 4111 Walding, Bachstr.16, 07234/82424
Dr. Margarethe Fliesser, 4111 Walding, Blütenweg 4, 07234/84121
Dr. Günter Mayr, 4111 Walding, Hauptstr.19a, 07234/84290
Dr. Isabella Gammer, 4113 St.Martin/Mühlkreis, Markt 14, 07232/38138
Dr. Maria Haslmair, 4131 Kirchberg/Donau, Nr.5, 07282/4400
Dr. Michael Schmeiser, 4131 Kirchberg/Donau, Kirchberg 5, 02782/20666
Dr. Michael Rechberger, 4134 Putzleinsdorf, Mitterweg 1, 07286/26872
Dr. Andrea Christiana Berkemeier, 4142 Hofkirchen/Mühlkreis, Markt 16, 0676/6574549
Dr. Erich Guld, 4142 Hofkirchen/Mühlkreis, Schulstr.6, 07285/7040
Dr. Karin Grafl, 4150 Rohrbach/OÖ, Stadtplatz 16, 07289/20900
Dr. Johann Mathä, 4150 Rohrbach/OÖ, Schulstr.2, 07289/8054
Dr. Reinhard Panholzer, 4150 Oepping, Nr.57, 07289/6152
Dr. Pia Maria Stütz-Valetti, 4150 Rohrbach/OÖ, Stadtplatz 17, 07289/40030-100
Dr. Elisabeth Simon-Furtmüller, 4152 Sarleinsbach, Seilerstätte 7, 07283/8214
Dr. Andreas Gabriel, 4161 Ulrichsberg, Linzer Str.13, 07288/2476
Dr. Helmut Kautz, 4162 Julbach, Schulstr.9, 07288/8293
Dr. Ingmar Aigner, 4174 Niederwaldkirchen, Markt 17, 07231/2244
Dr. Anita Schwarz, 4184 Helfenberg, Schloßstr.17, 0676/6204710
Dr. Katharina Reichtomann, 4190 Spielau, Nr.8
Dr. Martina Zauner, 4190 Bad Leonfelden, Hauptplatz 6, 0664/5408095
Dr. Alexander Gallee, 4191 Vorderweißenbach, Hauptstr.3, 0699/10942376
Dr. Stefan Mertl, 4201 Eidenberg, Eidenbergstr.1, 07239/51051
Dr. Gertraud Deim, 4202 Kirchschlag/Linz, St.Anna-Weg 1, 07215/2557
MR Dr. Berthold Kiblböck, 4203 Altenberg/Linz, Zöchstr.5, 07230/7451
Dr. Gottfried Schuster, 4209 Engerwitzdorf, Kreuzfeld 14, 07235/63039
Dr. Maximilian Weiß, 4209 Engerwitzdorf, Wagnerweg 6, 07235/50600
Dr. Sabine Bogner, 4210 Gallneukirchen, Anton-Riepl-Str.4, 0650/9920596
Dr. Norbert Josef Pixner, 4210 Gallneukirchen, Anton-Riepl-Str.4, 07612/50123
Dr. Gerhard Schosswohl, 4210 Gallneukirchen, Reichenauer Str.2, 07235/63962
Dr. Gudrun Eibl, 4222 St.Georgen/Gusen, Unterer Markt 8, 07237/2244-0
Dr. Werner Brandstetter, 4230 Pregarten, Poscherberg 45, 07236/3244
Dr. Ingrid Wurm, 4230 Pregarten, Badg.1, 07236/7780
Dr. Gerald Fischerlehner, 4232 Hagenberg/Mühlkreis, Raiffeisenstr.1, 07236/21036
Dr. Marion Andrea Csanady, 4240 Freistadt, Promenade 3, 07942/75975
Dr. Ulrike Danhofer, 4240 Freistadt, Linzer Str.15, 07942/72032
Dr. Jeffrey Duncan, 4240 Freistadt, Zemannstr.13, 07942/75410
Dr. Gerald Hannesschläger, 4240 Freistadt, Etrichstr.9-13, 07942/74994
Dr. Gottfried Haßlböck, 4240 Freistadt, Etrichstr.9, 07942/74711
Dr. Waltraud Matzinger-Öltze, 4240 Freistadt, St.-Peter-Str.9
HR Prim. Dr. Stefan Maurer, 4240 Freistadt, Pfarrg.25/1, 07942/700-22700
Dr. Rosemarie Pointner, 4240 Freistadt, St.-Peter-Str.5, 0664/1835453
Dr. Kurt Pötscher, 4262 Markt Leopoldschlag, Oberer Markt 2, 07949/8144
Dr. Barbara Wank, 4262 Dorf Leopoldschlag, Marktpl.2, 07949/20580
Dr. Petra Baumann, 4271 St.Oswald/Freistadt, Freistädter Str.35a, 07945/20088
Dr. Gudrun Etzlstorfer, 4271 St.Oswald/Freistadt, Birkenfeld 4, 07945/8101
Dr. Anton Kammerer, 4272 Weitersfelden, Nr.36, 07952/6218
MR Dr. Ernst Ehrenbrandtner, 4273 Unterweißenbach, Nr.205, 07956/7339
Dr. Herbert Rohrauer, 4311 Schwertberg, Parkstr.19, 07262/61335-0
Dr. Gabriele Rettensteiner, 4320 Perg, Herrenstr.42, 07262/54449
Dr. Josef Schöfl, 4320 Perg, Naarner Str.64, 07262/54200
Dr. Edwin Schwarzinger, 4320 Perg, Naarner Str.12, 07262/54654
Dr. Christa Lichtenberger, 4343 Mitterkirchen, Mitterkirchen 50, 07269/84083
Dr. Thomas Huemer, 4360 Grein, Hauptstr.21, 07268/224
Dr. Bettina Rathgeb, 4360 Grein, Kreuznerstr.6, 0664/2248924
Dr. Bärbel Königslehner, 4362 Bad Kreuzen, Markt 61, 07266/6207
Dr. Renate Hader, 4364 Mitter St.Thomas, Markt 7 (Gemeindeamt), 07265/20514
Dr. Franz Eder, 4391 Waldhausen/Strudengau, Markt 50, 07260/4311
Dr. Karl Brunthaler, 4400 Steyr, Stadtpl.19, 07252/52262
Dr. Katharina Daniel, 4400 Steyr, Koloman-Wallisch-Str.1, 07252/45405-11
Dr. Gabriela Grasser, 4400 Steyr, Wallischstr.1, 07252/45405
Dr. Elisabeth Holzer, 4400 Steyr, Promenade 10, 07252/45073
Dr. Heinrich Kobler, 4400 Steyr, Preuenhueberstr.5, 07252/52265
Dr. Gudrun Brigitta Lambert, 4400 Steyr, Wieserfeldpl.11, 07252/80230
Dr. Martin Müller, 4400 Steyr, Arbeiterstr.39, 07252/42917
Dr. Hedwig Pfaffenwimmer, 4400 Steyr, Stelzhamerstr.7, 07252/41694
Dr. Hermann Pramendorfer, 4400 Steyr, Klarstr.2, 07252/76466
Dr. Manfred Rausch, 4400 Steyr, Franz-Sebek-Str.14, 07252/76201
Dr. Margit Maria Seidl, 4400 Steyr, Färberg.3, 07252/53321
Dr. Dagmar Selig, 4400 Steyr, Johann-Puch-Str.5, 07256/72024
Dr. Andreas Taucher, 4400 Steyr, Rooseveltstr.12, 07252/72612
Dr. Peter Urban, 4400 Steyr, Punzerstr.60a, 07252/73663
Dr. Anna Wallner, 4400 Steyr, Hochstr.16, 07252/81150
Dr. Beate Schlager-Wirlinger, 4451 Garsten, St.Berthold-Allee 25, 0664/4435721
Dr. Luzia Schreiber, 4451 Garsten, Mayrgutstr.43, 07252/42270
Dr. Hanns Peter Zielbauer, 4451 Garsten, St.Berthold-Allee 23, 07252/44844
Dr. Bernhard Schleyer, 4452 Ternberg, Familieng.2, 07256/6030
Dr. Heinrich Kieweg, 4460 Losenstein, Eisenstr.51, 07255/6020
Dr. Theresia Klug, 4462 Reichraming, Eisenstr.75, 0664/9706392
Dr. Hubert Leutgöb, 4470 Enns, Lagerstr.14a, 07223/89000
Dr. Erwin Ploberger, 4470 Enns, Schloßgasse 4, 07764/87830
Dr. Gabriela Schadenböck-Kranzl, 4470 Enns, Lorch 1, 07223/87766
Dr. Ingeborg Tumphart, 4470 Enns, Stiegeng.12, 07223/84391
Dr. Ulrike Freynhofer, 4483 Hargelsberg, Gemeindepl.1, 07225/20555
Dr. Leopold Straßmayr, 4490 St.Florian, Wiener Str.2, 07224/8909
Dr. Jutta Flatscher, 4522 Sierning, Kirchenpl.2, 0676/7249595
Dr. Michaela Hauser, 4531 Kematen/Krems, Hochfeld 14, 0664/73609095
Dr. Gabriele Kern, 4531 Kematen/Krems, Bergfeldstr.6, 07228/7264
Dr. Ulrike Ausweger, 4540 Bad Hall, Ziehrerstr.7, 07258/5001
Dr. Claudia Peter, 4540 Bad Hall, Hauptplatz 13, 07285/79115
Dr. Wilhelm Tischler, 4540 Bad Hall, Feldgasse 7, 07258/4868
Dr. Helmut Janout, 4542 Nußbach, Kirchenpl.2, 07587/8405
Dr. Hans-Peter Dorninger, 4560 Kirchdorf/Krems, Dr.-Gaisbauer-Str.6, 07582/90600-200
Dr. Josef Mallinger, 4560 Kirchdorf/Krems, Hauptpl.25, 07582/60650
Dr. Harald Retschitzegger, 4560 Kirchdorf/Krems, Weberstr.26, 07582/82098
Dr. Artur Holzer, 4563 Micheldorf, Hammerweg 17a, 07582/52129
Dr. Doris Humpl, 4563 Micheldorf, Hauptstr.5, 07582/51235
Dr. Caroline Kranzl, 4591 Molln, Kirchenplatz 9, 07584/79222
Dr. Theresia Kaltseis, 4594 Untergrünburg, Hauptstr.9, 07257/7621
Dr. Peter Aigner, 4600 Wels, Eiselsbergstr.31a, 07242/46808
Dr. Andrea Arnezeder, 4600 Wels, Schubertstr.9, 0699/19083796
Dr. Astrid Cech-Pejsa, 4600 Wels, Haidlweg 53, 07242/60839-0
Prim. Dr. Reinhold Dallinger, 4600 Wels, Herreng.5, 07242/61211-0
Dr. Emil Dohle, 4600 Wels, Schillerstr.7, 07242/44033
Dr. Jaroslava Doucha, 4600 Wels, Billrothstr.105/14, 07242/57892
Dr. Peter Eckerstorfer, 4600 Wels, Eisenhowerstr.6, 0660/6836878
Dr. Franz Gringinger, 4600 Wels, Goethestr.17, 07242/44118
Dr. Elfriede Haberbusch, 4600 Wels, Bauordenstr.23, 07242/45080
Dr. Maria Heim, 4600 Wels, Kopernikusstr.18, 0676/7194092
Dr. Manfred Huemer, 4600 Wels, Eisenhowerstr.27, 07242/45418
Dr. Anke Jetzinger, 4600 Wels, Haferg.3, 07242/46257
OA Dr. Laszlo Karacsonyi, 4600 Thalheim/Wels, Charwatweg 44, 07242/77377
Dr. Karin Krenn-Schinkel, 4600 Thalheim/Wels, Traunufer Arkade 1/1, 07242/890990
Dr. Sabine Lausecker, 4600 Wels, Schafwiesenstr.72, 0650/2825076
Dr. Wolfgang Prasser, 4600 Wels, Dr.-Breitwieser-Str.18, 07242/67177
Dr. Wolfgang Raus, 4600 Wels, Vogelweiderpl.3, 07242/69440
Dr. Rudolf Scharinger, 4600 Thalheim/Wels, Rodlbergerstr.12, 07242/61311
Dr. Silvia Schrangl, 4600 Schleißheim, Dorfstr.14, 07242/224181
Dr. Klara Maria Seeber, 4600 Wels, Franz-Keim-Str.5, 07242/55426-10
Prim. Dr. Christoph Silberbauer, 4600 Wels, Dr.-Groß-Str.26, 07242/70371
Dr. Nedim Softic, 4600 Wels, Kalkofenstr.10, 07242/910977
Dr. Claudia Tiefenthaler, 4600 Thalheim/Wels, Traunufer Arkade 1, 0650/6493333
Dr. Thomas Weichselbaumer, 4600 Wels, Haferg.3/2, 07242/42034
Dr. Ursula Wendt, 4600 Thalheim/Wels, Ascheter Str.4, 07242/60644
Dr. Fang Xu, 4600 Wels, Römerstr.80a, 07242/415-3365
Dr. Helga Maria Lehmann, 4611 Buchkirchen, Hauptstr.6
Dr. Helga Frank, 4612 Scharten, Nr.60, 07272/5311
Dr. Jörg Ardelt, 4614 Marchtrenk, Linzer Str.44, 07243/52209
Dr. Harald Berger, 4614 Marchtrenk, Rennerstr.25, 07243/52006
Dr. Andreas Berghuber, 4614 Marchtrenk, Welser Str.18, 07243/52266
Mag.Dr. Ronald Ecker, 4614 Marchtrenk, Linzer Str.9, 07243/52244
Dr. Dietmar Wakolbinger, 4616 Weißkirchen, Untere Dorfstr.18, 07243/56158
Dr. Elfriede Bleimschein, 4623 Gunskirchen, Kircheng.12, 07246/7437
Dr. Gerald Geihseder, 4632 Pichl/Wels, Weidenstr.1, 07247/6746
Dr. Christian Quadlbauer, 4643 Pettenbach, Mitterweg 9, 07586/7787
Dr. Susanne Schober, 4650 Lambach, Klosterplatz 3, 07245/31140
Dr. Jörg Breslmair, 4651 Stadl-Ufer, Maximilian-Pagl-Str.38, 07245/28972
Dr. Benjamin-Reinhold Rezsucha, 4654 Wimsbach, Saalachstr.5, 07245/25639
Dr. Claudia Westreicher, 4655 Vorchdorf, Bahnhofstr.9, 07614/6225
Dr. Wolfgang Zöpfl, 4672 Bachmanning, Wagnerstr.2, 07735/7003
Dr. Elisabeth Tockner, 4673 Gaspoltshofen, Kirchdorfer Str.4, 07735/6842
Dr. Elmar Tockner, 4673 Gaspoltshofen, Kirchdorfer Str.4, 07735/6842
Dr. Werner Mahn, 4675 Weibern, Niederndorf 1c, 07732/2900
Dr. Daniela Lutz, 4680 Haag/Hausruck, Marktpl.47, 07732/2307
Dr. Helmut Lutz, 4680 Haag/Hausruck, Marktpl.47, 07732/2307
Dr. Egon Bangerl, 4682 Geboltskirchen, Pfarrhofweg 8, 07732/3888
Dr. Engelbert Schamberger, 4701 Bad Schallerbach, Bahnhofallee 12, 07249/42400
Dr. Andreas Berger, 4710 Grieskirchen, Steiffstr.1, 07248/64064
Dr. Brigitta Charwat-Pessler, 4710 Grieskirchen, Oberer Stadtpl.7, 07248/62880
Dr. Martin Dettelbacher, 4710 Schlüßlberg, Marktpl.4, 07248/61222
Dr. Andreas Fizek, 4710 Grieskirchen, Zauneggerstr.9a, 07248/62492
Dr. Sonja Johanna Fizek, 4710 Grieskirchen, Am Fraunholz 13, 07248/66979
Dr. Maria Theresia Froschauer, 4710 Grieskirchen, Rossmarkt 20, 07248/64333
Dr. Maria-Anna Jetzinger, 4710 Grieskirchen, Roßmarkt 36, 07248/66339
Dr. Gerhard Wolfram, 4710 Grieskirchen, Oberer Stadtpl.22, 07248/61288-1
Dr. Thomas Robert Ruttinger, 4715 Taufkirchen/Trattnach, Nr.115, 07734/4008
Dr. Adolf Leodolter, 4722 Peuerbach, Hauptstr.14/3, 07276/29255
Dr. Alfons Orthofer, 4722 Peuerbach, Bahnhofstr.13, 07276/3185-0
Dr. Franz Ratzenböck, 4722 Peuerbach, Steegenstr.5, 07276/3066-0
Dr. Peter Nöhammer, 4723 Natternbach, Hauserstr.9, 07278/8263-0
Dr. Manfred Johann Reininger, 4730 Waizenkirchen, Klosterstr.5, 0676/4347200
MR Dr. Ursula Strand, 4730 Waizenkirchen, Hueberstr.9, 07277/7334
Dr. Franz Ortbauer, 4761 Enzenkirchen, Nr.176, 07762/4040
Dr. Edith Lautner-Felber, 4770 Andorf, Erlau 74, 07766/41040
Prim. Dr. Franz Antlinger, 4780 Schärding, Silberzeile 12, 07712/3122
Dr. Christian Mayrhofer, 4780 Schärding, Ludwig-Pfliegl-G.29, 07712/7377
Dr. Dieter Wagenbichler, 4780 Schärding, Ludwig-Pfliegl-G.29, 07712/35660
Dr. Manuela Putz, 4800 Redlham, Tuffeltsham 141, 07674/20777
DDr. Ernst Rudolf, 4800 Attnang, Wiesenstr.20, 0676/4098211
Dr. Youssef Sidra, 4800 Attnang, Puchheimer Str.33, 07674/65000
Dr. Christof Tuschner, 4800 Redlham, Redlham 1A, 07674/67007
Dr. Claudia Buchschachermayr, 4810 Gmunden, Rennweg 9, 07612/73933
Dr. Dagmar Grünwald, 4810 Gmunden, Kammerhofg.6, 07612/74242
Dr. Doris Harringer, 4810 Gmunden, Dr.-F.-Thomas-Str.3, 0699/11074524
Dr. Michael Klein, 4810 Gmunden, Danglstr.1, 07612/62266
Dr. Norma Michaelis, 4810 Gmunden, Annastr.1, 07612/62440
Dr. Veronika Peter, 4810 Gmunden, Sonnenpark 2, 07612/70099
Dr. Rita Pfeifer, 4810 Gmunden, Marktplatz 18, 07612/63953
Dr. Johann Reiter, 4810 Gmunden, Badg.12, 07612/64017
Dr. Peter Richter, 4810 Gmunden, Stelzhamerstr.15a, 07612/71411
Dr. Michaela Schmidt, 4810 Gmunden, Georgstr.3, 07612/20923
Dr. Martin Augendopler, 4812 Pinsdorf, Vöcklabrucker Str.24, 0676/3282288
Dr. Peter Seidl, 4812 Pinsdorf, Vöcklabrucker Str.24, 07612/73888
Dr. Elisabeth Riedler, 4813 Altmünster, Münsterstr.5, 0664/9318066
Dr. Florian Stolz, 4813 Altmünster, Marktstr.16, 0676/6315509
Dr. Manfred Zeindlinger, 4816 Gschwandt, Moos 5, 07612/65411
Dr. Ute Auer-Hackenberg, 4820 Bad Ischl, Kaiser-Franz-Josef-Str.2, 06132/26132
Dr. Monika Pesendorfer, 4820 Bad Ischl, Haiden 422, 06132/23614
Dr. Karl Rathner, 4820 Bad Ischl, Auböckpl.7, 06132/23041
Dr. Bernhard Strobl, 4820 Bad Ischl, Anton-Bruckner-Str.12, 06132/23311
Dr. Hildegard Topf, 4820 Bad Ischl, Gartenstr.6, 06132/24175
Dr. Herward Zitterl, 4820 Bad Ischl, Fraueng.8, 06132/21970
Dr. Wolfgang Grassner, 4822 Goisern, Bahnhofstr.13, 06135/8531
Dr. Angelika Mauel, 4822 Goisern, Sophienbrückenstr.19, 06135/7739
Dr. Gabriele Barta-Hablik, 4840 Vöcklabruck, Anton-Bruckner-Str.8, 07672/229507
Dr. Walter Erwin Kiesl, 4840 Vöcklabruck, Lenaustr.8, 07672/26697
Dr. Roland Lohberger, 4840 Vöcklabruck, Stadtplatz 22a, 07672/22282
Dr. Waltraud Schobermayr, 4840 Vöcklabruck, Robert-Kunz-Str.11, 07672/78865
Dr. Johann Wallner, 4840 Vöcklabruck, Unterstadtgries 1a, 07672/26170
MR Dr. Anna Wiesmayr-Niggas, 4840 Vöcklabruck, Salzburger Str.21, 07672/23088
Dr. Hans-Peter Zauner, 4840 Vöcklabruck, Stülzstr.1, 07672/23875
Dr. Elisabeth Puchhammer, 4850 Timelkam, Flößerweg 1, 07672/20520
Dr. Brigitte Wolfsgruber, 4852 Weyregg/Attersee, Schulstr.5, 07664/2015
Dr. Claudia Grabner, 4861 Schörfling, Mitterweg 12, 07662/6495
Dr. Karin Hainbucher, 4861 Schörfling, Kronbergerweg 2, 07662/2602
Dr. Ursula Hinterholzer, 4861 Schörfling, Mitterweg 21, 07662/4913
Dr. Susanne Stammler, 4861 Schörfling, Hauptstr.32/1, 07662/628822
Dr. Brigitte Kraft-Pfeiffer, 4863 Seewalchen/Attersee, Dr.-Rudolf-Schuh-Str.15, 07662/2371
Dr. Oskar Vogel, 4863 Seewalchen, Hauptstr.40, 07662/6031
Dr. Bernhard Frömel, 4864 Attersee, Kirchenstr.28, 07666/7772
Dr. Johann Stadlmayr, 4873 Frankenburg/Hausruck, Bachweg 11, 07683/5036
Dr. Wolfgang Grabner, 4880 St.Georgen/Attergau, Grüner Weg 16, 07667/8857
Dr. Michael Palzinsky, 4893 Zell/Moos, M.-Guggenbichler-Weg 1, 06234/8212
Dr. Florian Dellinger, 4905 Thomasroith, Holzleithen 8, 07676/6763
Dr. Karin Dellinger, 4905 Thomasroith, Holzleithen 8, 07676/6763
Prim. Dr. Harald Pesl, 4910 Ried/Innkreis, Kirchenplatz 6/6, 0699/11292160
Dr. Christian Richter, 4910 Ried/Innkreis, Kirchenpl.18, 07752/82433
Dr. Klaus Rossboth, 4910 Ried/Innkreis, F.-Thurner-Str.16, 07752/80788
Dr. Christoph Schaffer, 4910 Ried/Innkreis, Karl-Rausch-Weg 18, 07752/81266
Dr. Leopold Wiebogen, 4910 Ried/Innkreis, Kirchenplatz 6, 07752/83468
Dr. Max Wiesner-Zechmeister, 4910 Ried/Innkreis, Hoher Markt 4, 07752/82158
Dr. Gabriela Roden, 4921 Hohenzell, Pattighamer Str.5, 0650/7398893
Dr. Christian Nimeth, 4922 St.Marienkirchen/Hausruck, Hof 3, 07753/2816
Dr. Andrea Horvat, 4942 Wippenham, Nr.22, 07757/6616
Prim. Dr. Christian Angleitner, 4943 Geinberg, Thermenplatz 1, Vitalzentrum, 07723/8500-0
Dr. Peter Winkler, 4971 Aurolzmünster, Eitzinger Str.12, 07752/85644
Dr. Oswald Karl Plaimer, 4972 Utzenaich, Quellenweg 2, 07751/8285
Dr. Herbert Gruber, 4980 Antiesenhofen, Sonnenfeld 1, 07759/5588
Dr. Josef Schneglberger, 4981 Reichersberg, Nr.170, 07758/2030
Dr. Peter Nentwich, 4982 Obernberg/Inn, Oberfeld 18, 07758/30264
Dr. Adelheid Gurtner, 4984 Weilbach, Nr.40, 0664/4057300
Dr. Christian Wolfgruber, 5122 Ach, Birkenweg 45, 07727/2403
Dr. Alfred Neuländtner, 5143 Feldkirchen/Mattighofen, Nr.41, 07748/6111
MR Dr. Peter Egger, 5211 Friedburg, Paracelsusg.16, 07746/2300
Dr. Maria Elisabeth Hable, 5221 Lochen, Seestr.22, 07745/8212
Dr. Stefanie Fritsch, 5233 Pischelsdorf/Engelbach, Nr.56, 07742/7400
Dr. Isolde Danner, 5252 Aspach, Höhnharterstr.8, 07755/63630
Dr. Kurt Manfred Reisinger, 5252 Aspach, Pimberger Str.10, 07755/7251
Dr. Johann Puttinger, 5261 Uttendorf, Schulstr.84, 07724/3292
Dr. Notburga Kassumeh, 5270 Mauerkirchen, Wollöster 56, 07724/4200
Dr. Rainer Fink, 5280 Braunau/Inn, Stadtplatz 6, 07722/65959
Dr. Hans Michael Freiberger, 5310 Mondsee, Herzog-Odilo-Str.26, 06232/20244
Dr. Karin Heuberger, 5310 Mondsee, Prielhofstr.4, 06232/3293
Dr. Aloisia Jarusch, 5310 Mondsee, Guggenbergstr.20, 06232/5493
Dr. Annette Minich, 5310 Mondsee, Schloßhof 3d, 06232/27334